Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Badal Greg USA 2.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 Fisher Jodi GBR 5.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Huston Tim USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
1 Kusiak Michael USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Bettosini Marco SUI 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 2.25/55/11.25
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Hintringer Harald AUT 5.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.25 6.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/10.75
2 Lapoint Kris USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
3 Ingram Samuel USA 5.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 3.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
3 Levien George USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.25 6.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.25
4 Collombin Mike CAN 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
4 Goode Dave USA 4.00/22 2.00/55/12.00
4 James David USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25
4 Miller David CAN 5.50/55/10.75 5.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75
5 Halt Frederic SUI 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 6.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.25
5 Shealy John USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
6 Sund Greg USA 5.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25 6.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.25
7 Menasci Mark USA 4.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 4.50/55/10.75
8 Johnson Todd CAN 4.50/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 4.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75
10 Raley Chet USA 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
11 Seels Jason GBR 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
12 Shaw Marc USA 3.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
13 Pullano Matthew USA 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
14 Aschenbrenner Don USA 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
15 Tate Kyle USA 3.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25