Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Presicci Giada ITA 0.00/46 0.00/49/14.25
2 Bruno Sofia ITA 2.00/49 3.00/46
3 Di Raimo Antonia ITA 5.00/46 3.00/43
4 Graham Michela ITA 2.00/40 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Presicci Giada ITA 2530 1920
2 Di Raimo Antonia ITA 1160 780
3 Graham Michela ITA 780 990
4 Bruno Sofia ITA 470 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 3.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
4 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 0.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
5 Ruffier Ginevra ITA 5.00/46 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 3340 3080
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2810 3120
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 1890 2270
4 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 1740 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 16.40 15.30
2 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 15.10 12.40
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 13.10 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00
2 Balloco Lola ITA 0.00/52 3.00/52/16.00
3 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 2.00/52/16.00 3.50/52
4 Ruffier Jaqueline ITA 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 4190 3970
2 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 2660 2300
3 Balloco Lola ITA 660 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 29.50 29.30
2 Balloco Lola ITA 8.90 8.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barone Federica ITA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 4510 4340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 26.30 27.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3.50/55/12.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 6270 5650
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 5130 5600
3 Pirri Beatrice ITA 5170 5210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 45.20
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 35.80 36.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Riolo Federica ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 580 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fink Claudia ITA 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Molinelli Maria Grazia ITA 2.50/52 2.50/49
3 Vanni Manuela ITA 3.50/49 0.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/49 3.00/49
2 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 4.50/34 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 540 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schonauer Alessandro ITA 1.50/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
2 Serafica Ettore ITA 5.00/49/16.00 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Ettore ITA 2900 2900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Ettore ITA 10.60 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 3.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/12.00
2 Martorana Salvatore ITA 3.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/13.00
3 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 0.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
4 Dallago Francesco ITA 1.50/52/16.00 1.50/52
5 Gargaro Paolo ITA 2.50/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 2090 4150
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 3270 2940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 23.60 26.50
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 13.40 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
2 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Boldini Leonardo ITA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
6 Gargaro Jacopo ITA 0.50/49 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 5970 7300
2 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 2440 3080
3 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 3010 3060
4 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2690 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 35.40 35.10
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 26.90 27.20
3 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 23.30 23.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cutolo Matteo ITA 4.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
2 Mortara Tommaso ITA 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Toccafondi Mattia ITA 6.00/49 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 10440 8580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 55.10 52.50
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 49.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 2.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
3 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
5 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/11.25
6 Domini Manuel ITA 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
7 Ghisi Alberto ITA 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9480 8910
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 7700 5110
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 6250 6870
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2250 2630
5 Domini Manuel ITA 1430 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 61.10 55.70
2 Ghisi Alberto ITA 24.90 24.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
5 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Serafica Luciano ITA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
8 Ruffier Manuel ITA 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/22
9 Lorusso Onofrio ITA 2.00/49 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 2.50/55/13.00
4 Sabaini Roberto ITA 5.00/37 5.00/55/16.00
5 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/18.25
6 Giletti Maurizio ITA 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
7 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trivellato Filippo ITA 20.20 23.80
2 Sabaini Roberto ITA 21.40 21.80