Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 4.00/55/18.25
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 3.00/49
5 Kuipers Jazz NED 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1810
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 18.80
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 5.00/55/18.25
3 Gerritsen Joyce NED 4.00/52
7 Dollee Jacky NED 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Dollee Jacky NED 1290
4 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 20.30
3 Dollee Jacky NED 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Boeije Kim NED 3.00/49
8 Boeije José NED 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Boeije Kim NED 840
6 Boeije José NED 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Boeije Kim NED 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 4.00/55/16.00
2 SLOT Jelle NED 2.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 1060
2 SLOT Jelle NED 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 22.60
2 SLOT Jelle NED 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonge, De Sander NED 2.50/58/13.00
2 Jungerius Nick NED 0.50/58/13.00
3 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1.50/58/14.25
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Nick NED 4380
2 Jonge, De Sander NED 3250
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 2090
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Nick NED 35.30
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 34.20
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 25.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Kees NED 2.50/58/12.00
2 Jonkman Mike NED 0.50/58/13.00
3 School Freek NED 0.50/58/14.25
4 Van Vliet Tom NED 5.00/58/16.00
5 VLEERBOS Rico NED 3.50/58/16.00
6 Verdoorn Arnold NED 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Kees NED 4390
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2090
3 Jonkman Mike NED 1780
4 Van Vliet Tom NED 1480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonkman Mike NED 34.50
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 32.30
3 School Freek NED 31.10
4 Van Vliet Tom NED 30.80
5 Jungerius Kees NED 29.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 23.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Kerckhoffs Henk Sr. NED 2.50/34