Sunset Lakes - MLCQ
Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL 17-18 May 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14S140R


Event Details
Slalom 2 Rounds
Tricks 2 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Sunset Lakes
Country United States of America
Code USAS0355
Area Groveland, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Koenig Mary USA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3.00/55/12.00
1 Parker Diana USA 5.00/25
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25
2 Kovalenko Anna RUS 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Krueger Geena GER 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
3 Arthur Nicole GBR 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
5 Nowlan Karina AUS 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
5 Rini Paige CAN 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
6 Franc Ambre FRA 4.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
6 Mctavish Aliya CAN 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
7 Costard Manon FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Morgan Jenna USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
8 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
9 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
9 Haw Makayla USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
10 Boskus Julianna USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
10 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
11 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
11 Gay Anna USA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
12 Grant Taryn CAN 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
12 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/16.00
13 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4990 4900
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8610 8460
1 Koenig Mary USA 1960 2570
1 Parker Diana USA 630 1270
1 Ross Neilly CAN 7510 6940
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2760 2330
2 Gay Anna USA 6850 7480
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8120 8220
2 Politova Varvara RUS 3050 2390
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 7900 7580
3 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 2780 1080
3 Rini Paige CAN 6040 6250
4 Ellis Marion FRA 3710 7160
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5700 5890
4 Timofeeva Julia RUS 1910 1710
5 Naser Fernanda CHI 1960 4610
6 Boskus Julianna USA 3080 4510
7 Baldwin Brooke USA 2430 4390
8 Roach Geneva CAN 3400 3870
9 Mctavish Aliya CAN 3080 2820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 30.40 29.90
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 54.80 57.30
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 37.20 38.50
1 Koenig Mary USA 28.60 27.30
1 Parker Diana USA 22.40 23.00
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 36.20 38.50
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 46.20 53.20
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 53.00 48.90
3 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 33.60 37.10
4 Boskus Julianna USA 34.70 35.50
4 Ellis Marion FRA 49.80 52.30
5 Morgan Lauren USA 51.70 51.60
5 Naser Fernanda CHI 0.00 35.40
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.70 50.60
6 Morgan Jenna USA 33.50 32.80
7 Costard Manon FRA 49.90 49.70
7 Roach Geneva CAN 31.90 32.90
8 Grant Taryn CAN 48.90 49.80
8 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 31.20 32.00
9 Baldwin Brooke USA 30.90 32.00
9 Fladborg Asher June DEN 46.60 44.00
10 Bonnemann Giannina GER 41.80 45.50
10 Rini Paige CAN 29.00 29.50
11 Gay Anna USA 28.30 26.90
11 ROGERS Krista USA 31.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Mike USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/10.75
1 Briant Joshua AUS 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
1 De Mello Michael POR 5.00/25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Font Patricio MEX 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Motov Andrei RUS 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
1 Shaw Marc USA 3.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
1 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.25 5.25/58/10.25
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Garcia Taylor USA 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 SKALKO Roger USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Travers Jonathan USA 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Chapman Greg USA 5.50/25 3.00/55/16.00
3 Font Diego MEX 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Wilson K.C. USA 2.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
4 Detrick Brian USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.25/58/10.25
4 Melnar Dylan USA 2.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
5 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00
5 Howley Joel AUS 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 0.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
7 Kolman Martin CZE 6.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
8 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
9 Dailland Thibaut FRA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
10 Bull Jaret CAN 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
11 Abel Austin USA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
12 Bartalsky Martin SVK 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
13 Wilson Brooks USA 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
14 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
15 Schipner Bojan GER 4.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
16 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
17 King Alex NZL 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
18 Brantley Tom USA 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 6660 5770
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4180 4790
1 Shaw Marc USA 800 5780
1 Stuebing Rick USA 1910 1230
1 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 3990 2710
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 7770 11820
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 11580 10950
2 Font Patricio MEX 2870 6120
3 Garcia Taylor USA 4290 5560
3 Gay Russell USA 11120 10670
4 Briant Joshua AUS 10750 10590
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4000 4070
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10590 7130
5 Melnar Dylan USA 1170 1730
6 Kolman Martin CZE 9910 10560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Scot USA 63.50 66.80
1 Garcia Taylor USA 53.90 55.30
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 29.30 32.60
1 Shaw Marc USA 59.50
1 Weninger Matthew CAN 55.80 51.60
2 Haines Quinn USA 51.30 48.40
2 Schipner Bojan GER 66.60 65.60
2 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 44.50 45.30
3 Guyer Corbin USA 47.70 50.50
3 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 66.50 66.40
4 Melnar Dylan USA 38.80 37.50
4 Worden Zack USA 61.00 65.70
5 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 29.20 31.30
5 Morozov Igor RUS 63.70 65.50
6 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.00 59.30
7 Kolman Martin CZE 62.70 63.00
8 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 56.30 62.30
9 Dailland Thibaut FRA 60.20 56.00
10 King Alex NZL 59.60 59.60