Cedar Creek Record
Cedar Creek, Elkins, AR 16-17 Jul 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11C072L


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Cedar Creek
Country United States of America
Code USAC0002
Area Elkins, AR
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Greenwood Jane USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Stange Stephanie USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Warner Kat USA 6.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
2 Butterfield Krista USA 1.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25
3 Armour Nicole USA 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
3 Neff Kathie USA 2.00/55/16.00
4 Staver Ellie USA 3.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Brooke USA 740 960
1 Boskus Julianna USA 3440 2920 3240
1 Greenwood Jane USA 3860 4260
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2920 2810
1 Nightingale Mandy USA 7720 8520 6160
1 RIPPEL Amanda USA 1300 1170 1380
1 Stange Parker USA 410 320
1 Warner Kat USA 4420 4300 2290
2 Armour Alexa USA 650 680
2 Boskus Lauren USA 1480 1480
2 Butterfield Krista USA 3400 3370
2 Withrow Jenny USA 660 580
3 Armour Nicole USA 660 810
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Armour Alexa USA 13.20
1 Boskus Julianna USA 23.90 0.00 25.30
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 13.10 13.20
1 Warner Kat USA 25.90 26.70 28.80
1 Withrow Jenny USA 31.50 30.70
2 Butterfield Krista USA 17.50 18.30
2 RIPPEL Amanda USA 0.00 7.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Butcher Donald USA 0.50/52/11.25 2.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/11.25
1 Erickson Jeff USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Neff Alvin USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Stange Dave USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Withrow Kevin USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Boskus Roger USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Long Don USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 NEWTON Nick USA 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Warner Mike USA 5.00/55/13.00
3 Greenwood Scott USA 1.00/55/12.00
3 Lindsey Jeff USA 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Patterson Mark USA 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Lacy Robert USA 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Warner Mike USA 1930
1 Boskus Andrew USA 200 200
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 5480
1 Greenwood Scott USA 4010 2690
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2680 3010
1 Neff Calvin USA 660 890 740
1 Stange Griffin USA 1070 1170
1 Staver Ethan USA 120 140
2 NEWTON Nick USA 2490 2490
2 Warner Ryan USA 1060 1430 2420
2 Withrow Kevin USA 2930 1410
3 Boskus Roger USA 2650 2250 2250
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 44.00 45.10
1 Island David USA 34.30 35.50
1 NEWTON Nick USA 35.90 32.90
1 Withrow Kevin USA 43.60 47.60
2 Boskus Roger USA 24.70
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 34.10 35.10