Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
42 Fäh Julie SUI 2.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Fäh Julie SUI 1980 1790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
36 Anguenot Inès FRA 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Anguenot Inès FRA 3620 3920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
6 Anguenot Inès FRA 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
43 Fanti Coralie SUI 3.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
28 Prufer Amandine FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
38 HINNI Joëlle SUI 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
40 Deroin Loan FRA 0.00/34 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Prufer Amandine FRA 1970 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Prufer Amandine FRA 24.70
3 Deroin Loan FRA 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
25 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1540 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Grobet Pernelle SUI 15.90 18.10
13 Cogne Tatiana SUI 11.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
18 Gay Jenna FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
29 Bischofberger Marion FRA 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Bischofberger Marion FRA 2850 3270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
39 Cabri Christine SUI 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
35 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2510 2530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 21.10 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
21 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 160 220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
41 Morin Antoine FRA 5.00/52 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
19 Morin Antoine FRA 1190 1630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Morin Antoine FRA 12.10 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
33 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 1.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 3700 3910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 21.10 22.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
30 Cogne Alexis SUI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
32 Barenghi Jean SUI 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
34 Cogne Tancredi SUI 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 6910 6910
11 Cogne Alexis SUI 2800 2640
18 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1620 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 32.20
9 Cogne Alexis SUI 18.20 18.90
11 Cogne Tancredi SUI 16.40 15.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Anguenot Leo FRA 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
11 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
23 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 1.00/58/12.00
23 SOYER Charles FRA 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Anguenot Leo FRA 3570 6270
10 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3100 2750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 1.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/10.75
15 LAGADEC Jean FRA 3.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
21 PIRON Theo FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 LAGADEC Jean FRA 4070 6470
5 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 4230 4750
6 PIRON Theo FRA 4000 3810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collot Jeremie SUI 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Baroni Alexis FRA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
5 Diserens Kevin SUI 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/11.25
7 Buros Loic SUI 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
13 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
14 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.25/58/12.00
26 Tissot Romain FRA 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Volle Guillaume FRA 7500 6790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Morin Guillaume FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Perez Claude SUI 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
6 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.00/55/11.25
9 Barnoin Hugues FRA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
19 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
37 Duplan Guillaume FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2250 1290
16 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2190 1880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 18.80 19.70
8 Duplan Guillaume FRA 17.80 19.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
22 Kurer Bernard SUI 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
27 Gambut Jerome FRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Volle Bernard FRA 2110 2430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
31 Clerc Pierre SUI 1.00/52/12.00