Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 0.50/55/13.00 4.25/55/16.00
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Owel Sabrina NED 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 Gerritsen Joyce NED 2.50/55/18.25
5 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2.50/55/18.25
7 Dollee Jacky NED 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 1210 2190
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2220 1930
3 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1590 1220
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 1530 970
5 Dollee Jacky NED 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 30.00 29.60
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 21.40 22.40
3 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 21.60 22.00
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 16.30 16.70
5 Dollee Jacky NED 16.20 15.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jungerius Kees NED 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Snelleman Rik NED 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Bloemsma Jamie GBR 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Vos Danny NED 2.00/58/12.00 2.25/58/12.00
5 De Jonge Sander NED 0.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
6 Jonkman Mike NED 5.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
7 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/14.25
8 Van Vliet Tom NED 4.25/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25
9 Grauwelman Wesley NED 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
10 Jungerius Nick NED 0.00/58/14.25 2.25/58/16.00
11 Owel Bob NED 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/34
12 Vos Gerrit NED 3.50/58/16.00
13 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.00/58/16.00
14 Swaan Tommy NED 2.00/58/16.00
15 Du Puy Lennart NED 3.25/58/18.25
16 Huisman Henk NED 3.50/55/18.25
17 Smienk Gerrit NED 3.50/49
18 SLOT Jelle NED 2.50/46
19 Gerritsen Patrick NED 4.50/37
19 Kerckhoffs Henk Jr. NED 4.50/34
21 School Freek NED 3.50/37
22 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 1.00/37
23 Swaan Bas NED 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vos Danny NED 3570 4970
2 Jungerius Nick NED 2820 3940
3 Jungerius Kees NED 3090 3920
4 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1310 2670
5 Grauwelman Wesley NED 3080 2440
6 Van Vliet Tom NED 1590 1790
7 Swaan Tommy NED 1550 1790
8 De Jonge Sander NED 1760 1640
9 Van Vliet Marco NED 1500 1500
10 Swaan Bas NED 1920 890
11 Gerritsen Patrick NED 840 450
12 Vos Gerrit NED 2470
13 Huisman Henk NED 780
14 Smienk Gerrit NED 620
15 SLOT Jelle NED 500
16 Jonkman Mike NED 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Snelleman Rik NED 55.70 55.40
2 Vos Danny NED 47.80 47.90
3 Jungerius Nick NED 38.00 39.20
4 VLEERBOS Rico NED 35.10 37.00
5 Jonkman Mike NED 37.20 36.70
6 Grauwelman Wesley NED 35.00 36.50
7 Jungerius Kees NED 36.10 36.30
8 Gerritsen Patrick NED 32.00 35.90
9 School Freek NED 34.50 35.00
10 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 32.80 34.50
11 Swaan Bas NED 32.00 29.60
12 Van Vliet Tom NED 29.50 29.40
13 Vos Gerrit NED 29.40
14 Van Vliet Marco NED 27.30
15 Swaan Tommy NED 26.10
16 Huisman Henk NED 24.70
17 Smienk Gerrit NED 14.50
18 SLOT Jelle NED 12.80