Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
1 Briant Michale AUS 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Lemley Sara USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Munro Hilary NZL 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Waitt Julia USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Bischoff Rhoni USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Font Aline MEX 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Gay Anna USA 3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
2 Rini Paige CAN 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Waitt Nikki USA 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 2.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/14.25
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
4 Wooderson Casey AUS 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 1.00/52/13.00
6 Naser Macarena CHI 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
6 Worden Sydney USA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
7 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Michale AUS 7940 4610
1 Gay Anna USA 6900 6850
1 Lemley Sara USA 4140 2870
1 Munro Hilary NZL 3270 2770
1 Naser Nicole CHI 4330 4330
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4640 3880
1 Rini Paige CAN 6330 6010
1 Switzer Donna USA 770
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 2360 5320
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4930 2940
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 6110 2610
2 Waitt Julia USA 2210 1550
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 4930 2210
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3350 4860
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4510 4990
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2820 2490
4 Naser Fernanda CHI 4610 4650
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3660 2120
5 Naser Macarena CHI 2590 2430
6 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2200 1500
6 Wooderson Casey AUS 2660 2730
7 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1560 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 24.50 25.00
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 32.50 33.00
1 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 43.40 46.80
1 Munro Hilary NZL 30.90 30.70
1 Nichols Brenda USA 41.30 40.50
1 Waitt Julia USA 29.30 27.80
2 Gay Anna USA 21.10 24.10
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 32.00 33.00
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 45.50 45.10
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 16.80 14.40
3 Wooderson Casey AUS 30.10 31.00
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 12.80 11.50
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 23.50 23.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher Thomas GBR 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
1 Font Diego MEX 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Gonzalez Diego CHI 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 6.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
1 Naser Sebastian CHI 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
1 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 4.00/52/12.00
2 Correa J. Santiago COL 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Miller Jason AUS 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
3 Carmichael Ryan AUS 2.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25
3 Castro Pablo CHI 4.00/25 5.00/58/12.00
3 Dunlap Andrew GUA 2.50/58/13.00 3.25/58/14.25
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Siegert C. Esteban COL 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Ritter Emile CHI 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 6110 5660
1 Font Pablo MEX 4490 4030
1 Font Patricio MEX 4860 5210
1 Gonzalez Diego CHI 910 1440
1 Miller Jason AUS 3320 5040
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 7560 8470
1 Switzer Stan USA 1820 1620
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 5760 9820
2 Dunlap Andrew GUA 1000 1130
2 FONT Sergio MEX 7430 8780
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 5160 4580
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4570 1860
3 Siegert C. Esteban COL 7000 2650
4 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 1500 3900
4 Ritter Emile CHI 3090 2590
5 Gay Ryan USA 2540 2610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 63.90 64.50
1 Garcia Taylor USA 52.20 54.30
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 28.40 28.70
1 Miller Jason AUS 49.60 52.00
1 Naser Sebastian CHI 43.50 49.10
2 Carmichael Ryan AUS 42.20 43.90
2 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 38.30 38.90
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 28.30 28.20
2 Robledo M. Santiago COL 42.10 36.80
2 Worden Zack USA 60.80 56.30
3 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 0.00 58.30
3 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 15.10 15.60
4 Siegert C. Esteban COL 54.50 56.00
5 Correa J. Santiago COL 54.60
6 Ritter Emile CHI 53.90 54.30
7 King Alex NZL 0.00 52.70
8 Castro Pablo CHI 51.70 51.60