Malibu Open
Trophy Lakes, Charleston, SC 14 Sep 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 20S017R


Event Details
Slalom 4 Rounds
Jump 1 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Trophy Lakes
Country United States of America
Code USAS0360
Area Charleston, SC
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5.00/55/11.25
1 Burt Patricia USA 4.00/55/13.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 2.50/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1.50/55/11.25
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Costard Manon FRA 6.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
4 Bull Jaimee CAN 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
5 Dumala Samantha USA 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
6 Nicholson Allie USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
7 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
8 Mills Chelsea USA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Grant Taryn CAN 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
10 Carter Brie USA 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
11 Truelove Karen USA 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
12 Rini Paige CAN 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
13 Gay Anna USA 2.00/55/11.25
14 Austin Bailey USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
14 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.50/55/11.25
16 Breeden Kelley USA 1.00/55/11.25
17 Garcia Alexandra USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
18 Montavon Elizabeth USA 2.00/55/12.00
19 Hawkins Kassidy USA 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 38.80
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 58.00 58.10
2 Drake Alyssa USA 31.90
2 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 44.20
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR 54.50 51.50
3 Jaquess Regina USA 52.90 53.70
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 43.20
4 Menestrina Jutta FIN 53.10 52.20
5 Bonnemann Giannina GER 51.90 50.60
6 Grant Taryn CAN 50.70 50.50
7 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 49.50
8 Greenwood Brittany USA 48.30
9 Baldwin Brooke USA 46.80 48.10
10 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 46.20
11 Gay Anna USA 42.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Asher William GBR 3.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/9.75
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 3.00/58/11.25
1 Turner Mark USA 2.00/46
2 Smith Nate USA 5.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/9.75 5.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Bryans James USA 5.00/58/12.00
3 Mechler Dane USA 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
4 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
7 Vaughn Corey USA 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
8 Neveu Stephen CAN 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
9 Poole Thomas GBR 5.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
10 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
11 Odvarko Daniel CZE 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25
12 Kolman Martin CZE 1.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
13 Parsons Nick USA 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
14 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
15 Caldwell Adam USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
15 Calhoun Jamie CAN 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
15 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
18 Hunter Sean USA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
19 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/10.75
20 Winter Frederick GBR 1.00/58/10.75
21 Abel Austin USA 0.50/58/10.75
22 Bullock Michael USA 4.50/58/11.25
23 Adams Nicholas AUS 1.50/58/11.25
24 Smith Dylan USA 2.50/58/12.00
25 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 49.90
1 Morozov Igor RUS 69.20
1 Turner Mark USA 14.30
2 Butterfield Zachary USA 47.60
2 Garcia Taylor USA 67.00
3 Collins Austin USA 43.60
3 Poland Joel GBR 66.80
4 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 65.80
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 65.50
6 Worden Zack USA 64.70
7 Kolman Martin CZE 64.60
8 Ritter Emile CHI 63.50
9 Filchenko Danylo UKR 45.20