Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Rustioni Lucia ITA 1.00/55/13.00
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Huemer Hanna AUT 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Kaldis Arieta ITA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Wharton Charlotte GBR 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
6 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
7 Straltsova Hanna BLR 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
8 Cespivova Anna CZE 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
9 Haschock Maria GER 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
10 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
11 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
12 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
13 Christoforou Christina CYP 1.00/55/16.00
13 Robatsch Juliane AUT 1.00/55/16.00
15 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 3.50/55/18.25
15 Svecova Katerina CZE 3.50/55/18.25
17 Williams Lauren GBR 2.50/55/18.25
18 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 2.00/55/18.25
19 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 4.00/52
20 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2.00/52
21 Odintsova Anna RUS 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3030 4860
2 Kaldis Arieta ITA 4330 4610
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3850 4550
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3940 4510
5 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3770 3870
6 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2850 3520
7 Williams Lauren GBR 3090 3450
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3800 3290
9 Cespivova Anna CZE 3300 3160
10 Deshayes Julie FRA 3110 2300
11 Haschock Maria GER 2990 1930
12 Odintsova Anna RUS 2890 1650
13 Straltsova Hanna BLR 2810
14 Svecova Katerina CZE 2290
15 Huemer Hanna AUT 2150
16 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1990
17 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 1760
18 Robatsch Juliane AUT 1130
19 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 990
20 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 870
21 Mill Botella Pia ESP 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kaldis Arieta ITA 16.30
0 Rustioni Lucia ITA 17.20
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR 33.30 32.70
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 28.90 29.30
3 Huemer Hanna AUT 28.20 28.90
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 26.40 28.30
5 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 24.40 26.50
6 Cespivova Anna CZE 23.70 25.90
7 Robatsch Juliane AUT 25.00 25.00
8 Bonnemann Chiara GER 24.70 23.90
9 Wharton Charlotte GBR 22.60 22.20
10 Svecova Katerina CZE 21.40 19.90
11 Bagnoli Alice ITA 16.30
12 Haschock Maria GER 16.10
13 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 14.80
14 Mill Botella Pia ESP 13.90
15 Odintsova Anna RUS 12.40
16 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Franc Ambre FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Costard Manon FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Winter Amelia GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Cambray Iris FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Mayling Annie GBR 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 Kucerova Petra CZE 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
9 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
11 Simoes Catarina POR 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
12 Basic Kim AUT 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
13 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2.00/55/13.00
14 Shorten Danielle GBR 1.50/55/13.00
15 Pantzare Madelene SWE 2.00/55/14.25
16 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR 4.50/55/16.00
17 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3.00/55/18.25
17 Olsen Kine Anett NOR 3.00/55/18.25
19 Fortunato Marta POR 0.50/55/18.25
20 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 3.50/34
21 Kotliarenko Anastasiia UKR 3.00/34
21 Tomanova Katerina CZE 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 7040 6950
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 6120 6120
3 Costard Manon FRA 5640 5040
4 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 4730 4940
5 Kucerova Petra CZE 6010 4690
6 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 4410 4100
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE 3900 3120
8 Pantzare Madelene SWE 3320 2590
9 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR 3270
10 Shorten Danielle GBR 3200
11 Basic Kim AUT 3120
12 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2850
13 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 2330
14 Mayling Annie GBR 2140
15 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 37.90 41.00
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 37.20 35.60
3 Pantzare Madelene SWE 32.80 33.60
4 Kucerova Petra CZE 33.80 32.90
5 Tomanova Katerina CZE 31.80 32.90
6 Shorten Danielle GBR 32.40 31.10
7 Cambray Iris FRA 32.10 30.50
8 Basic Kim AUT 30.90 30.00
9 Mayling Annie GBR 29.40
10 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 28.00
11 Caruso Silvia ITA 25.80
11 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 25.80
13 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR 24.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Caruso Brando ITA 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Weichhart Andreas AUT 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Patounis Achileas GRE 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Turp William GBR 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
8 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
9 Loudil Marek CZE 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
10 Borysewicz Kamil POL 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
11 LAGADEC Jean FRA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
12 Proios Ioannis GRE 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/34
13 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 1.50/55/13.00
14 Dailland Tanguy FRA 1.00/55/13.00
15 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 5.00/55/14.25
16 Hruby Libor CZE 2.50/55/14.25
17 Karakulka Andrey BLR 2.25/55/14.25
18 Swaan Tommy NED 2.00/55/14.25
19 Labkovich Ilya BLR 1.00/55/14.25
20 Marozau Artsiom BLR 4.00/55/16.00
21 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 2.50/55/16.00
21 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 2.50/55/16.00
21 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.50/55/16.00
24 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1.50/55/16.00
25 Fanti Yann SUI 2.50/55/18.25
26 Cinis Miks LAT 1.50/52
27 Critchley Jack GBR 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Karakulka Andrey BLR 5260 5930
2 Marozau Artsiom BLR 4180 5540
3 Caruso Brando ITA 5310 5520
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3620 4700
5 LAGADEC Jean FRA 4690 4130
6 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4230 3710
7 Berio Edoardo ITA 3300 3670
8 Turp William GBR 2860 3150
9 Loudil Marek CZE 3240 2990
10 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 4000 2980
11 Labkovich Ilya BLR 2760 2460
12 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 5230 1970
13 Hruby Libor CZE 2500
14 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2390
15 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2250
16 Patounis Achileas GRE 2220
17 Borysewicz Kamil POL 2130
18 Swaan Tommy NED 2000
19 Weichhart Andreas AUT 1870
20 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 1340
21 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Weichhart Andreas AUT 36.50 37.60
2 Jollivet Maxence FRA 34.90 37.40
3 Proios Ioannis GRE 33.30 34.70
4 Hruby Libor CZE 31.20 34.00
5 Borysewicz Kamil POL 31.80 33.40
6 Labkovich Ilya BLR 38.80 33.10
7 Berio Edoardo ITA 33.00 33.00
8 Karakulka Andrey BLR 30.40 32.20
9 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 29.10 31.70
10 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 30.00 31.10
11 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 30.00 30.70
12 Critchley Jack GBR 28.60 28.60
13 Marozau Artsiom BLR 28.10
14 Caruso Brando ITA 28.00
15 Loudil Marek CZE 27.70
16 Swaan Tommy NED 27.30
17 LAGADEC Jean FRA 26.50
18 Lundemo Even Moss NOR 26.40
19 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 25.10
20 Dailland Tanguy FRA 21.50
21 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 19.40
22 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 18.90
23 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 15.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
2 Kolman Martin CZE 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
4 Jonge, De Sander NED 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Earl James GBR 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
6 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
7 Fernandez Theo FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Lamprou Stavros GRE 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
9 Niola Thomas FRA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
10 Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos CYP 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
11 Basinski Mikhail BLR 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/37
12 BOONE Mathieu BEL 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/37
13 Mlynek Marek SVK 0.50/58/12.00
13 URBAN Alexander AUT 0.50/58/12.00
15 Benatti Nicholas ITA 4.50/58/13.00
15 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4.50/58/13.00
17 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 3.50/58/13.00
17 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 3.50/58/13.00
19 Jungerius Nick NED 2.00/58/13.00
20 Fekete Stefan SRB 1.50/58/13.00
20 Hvaara Tobias NOR 1.50/58/13.00
20 Partl Daniel AUT 1.50/58/13.00
20 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 1.50/58/13.00
20 WHARTON Christopher GBR 1.50/58/13.00
25 Christou Dimitris GRE 0.00/58/13.00
25 Swoboda Matthias AUT 0.00/58/13.00
27 Van Den Eynde Jérôme BEL 3.00/58/14.25
28 Antonsen Christer NOR 1.50/58/14.25
29 Muzic Feruccio CRO 0.50/58/14.25
30 Cogne Dimitri SUI 3.50/58/16.00
31 Galinowski Jan POL 3.00/58/16.00
32 Tichy Vaclav CZE 5.00/58/18.25
33 Zeder Mathieu SUI 2.50/58/18.25
34 Petrov Oleg RUS 3.50/55/18.25
35 Schützer Johan SWE 4.50/37
36 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 8350 8600
2 Basinski Mikhail BLR 8090 7570
3 Earl James GBR 8470 7560
4 Fernandez Theo FRA 5900 6780
5 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 5550 5650
6 Benatti Nicholas ITA 6680 5300
7 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 5100 5010
8 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 7250 4950
9 Tichy Vaclav CZE 4600 4920
10 Christou Dimitris GRE 4940 4660
11 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 5750 4580
12 WHARTON Christopher GBR 4300 3070
13 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4650 2230
14 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 4430
15 Mlynek Marek SVK 4080
16 Spinelli Luca ITA 3940
17 Jonge, De Sander NED 3380
18 Schützer Johan SWE 3180
19 Descuns Sacha FRA 3130
20 Lamprou Stavros GRE 2820
21 Swoboda Matthias AUT 2670
22 Jungerius Nick NED 2390
23 URBAN Alexander AUT 2240
24 Partl Daniel AUT 2090
25 Galinowski Jan POL 1700
26 Petrov Oleg RUS 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lamprou Stavros GRE 45.10 48.30
2 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 43.50 46.90
3 Kolman Martin CZE 46.40 46.70
4 Basinski Mikhail BLR 42.40 46.50
5 Galinowski Jan POL 44.50 46.20
6 Mlynek Marek SVK 45.70 46.10
7 Spinelli Luca ITA 46.00 45.90
8 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 42.70 45.30
9 WHARTON Christopher GBR 42.40 44.80
10 Fernandez Theo FRA 42.90 43.20
11 Antonsen Christer NOR 44.30 43.10
12 Swoboda Matthias AUT 43.70 37.60
13 Descuns Sacha FRA 42.10
14 Earl James GBR 40.80
15 Schützer Johan SWE 40.50
16 URBAN Alexander AUT 40.00
17 Partl Daniel AUT 38.90
18 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 38.40
19 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 37.40
20 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 36.50
21 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 36.30
22 Tichy Vaclav CZE 36.20
23 Hvaara Tobias NOR 36.10
24 Petrov Oleg RUS 31.40
25 Jungerius Nick NED 0.00