Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lichtle Alexia FRA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Deshayes Julie FRA 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
3 MACE Maeva FRA 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
4 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2.00/52 1.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Deshayes Julie FRA 4540 5040
6 Lichtle Alexia FRA 3080 2700
8 MACE Maeva FRA 2880 1920
10 Mill Botella Pia ESP 1040 1430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cambray Iris FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 1.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
3 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Parpette Victoria FRA 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.00/52 4.00/52 0.50/52
6 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 2.50/49 4.00/52 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 7880 8470
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4340 4320
7 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5360 2590
11 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1180 780
12 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 230 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4840 6450
5 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2780 2830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 DURISCH Karin SUI 850 1530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Anguenot Leo FRA 1.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Anguenot Leo FRA 3110 3070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 LAGADEC Jean FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 PIRON Theo FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Causan Laurent FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Alias Vincent FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
7 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 LAGADEC Jean FRA 5140 5140
5 PIRON Theo FRA 4490 3770
7 Alias Vincent FRA 2310 2820
11 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 1290 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/37 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 730 350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
2 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4960 2600
10 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1890 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/11.25
4 Porcari Marco ITA 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Buros Loic SUI 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
7 Durisch Yannis SUI 4.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Durisch Yannis SUI 5860 6380
3 Buros Loic SUI 3650 6030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/11.25
3 Arneodo Serge FRA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
4 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 2.00/34 5.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
10 Geoffroy Romain FRA 1.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
11 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
14 Khlat Adel LBN 4.50/34 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
15 Seyfried Xavier SUI 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 7100 7600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Cortey Guy FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
6 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.25/55/12.00
8 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 1.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Verneuil Patrick FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
12 Gambut Jerome FRA 1.00/55/12.00
13 Segers Alain FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/34 4.50/55/13.00
16 Piodi Guido ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
18 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
20 Gatti Sergio ITA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/34
21 Chanu Eric FRA 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/34
22 Neron Eric FRA 2.25/55/18.25 2.00/34 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 2810 2440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
17 Clerc Pierre SUI 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
19 Lassays Paul-Regis FRA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/34 1.25/55/14.25