Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 EMMETT Karine GBR 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
2 Pottbecker Sage USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Colcleugh Avery CAN 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 6200 6200
1 Lang Erika USA 8680 8200 9650
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4110
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 4270 4270 4250
2 Colcleugh Avery CAN 1900 1940
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4510 9030 9430
3 Pottbecker Sage USA 680 1280 1410
3 Rini Paige CAN 8510 7040 8390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 43.60 42.40
2 Pottbecker Sage USA 29.60 29.90 32.50
3 Colcleugh Avery CAN 21.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beech Samuel AUS 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 1.50/58/10.75
1 Hommel Skip USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Labra Martin CHI 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 2.00/55/10.25
1 Skirvin David USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
2 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Robinson Michael USA 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Tizza Vicente CHI 0.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
3 Barrientos Santiago CHI 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
3 Tate Kyle USA 0.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.75
3 Wingerter David USA 4.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
4 Rachwal Barton USA 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
4 Tizza Sebastian CHI 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Barrientos Mateo CHI 1460 1450
1 Font Pablo MEX 5890 8980 8760
1 Labra Martin CHI 7930 8860 9210
1 Pickos Adam USA 10170 11870 10410
1 Shaw Marc USA 6040
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6470 7100 4740
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 10760 10300 10760
3 Font Patricio MEX 10630
3 Grubbs Blaze USA 6660 5970 6790
4 Tizza Vicente CHI 2720 2550
5 Barrientos Santiago CHI 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 69.90 71.80
1 Ellis Scot USA 50.80 63.00
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 56.00 55.60
1 Labra Martin CHI 32.60 32.80 33.70
1 Shaw Marc USA 51.50
1 Worden Zack USA 62.40 62.70
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 50.00 50.00
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 64.10 66.70 63.60
2 Waters Brandon USA 52.40 49.50 52.10
3 Morozov Igor RUS 66.40 59.10 65.90
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 40.20 36.80 40.30
4 Barrientos Santiago CHI 35.70 35.80
4 Jacquier Romain FRA 58.50 58.30