2017 Victorian State Titles
Latrobe , Vic 25-26 Feb 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17AUS300


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Latrobe
Country Australia
Code AUS3020
Area Vic
Organizer
Name Peter Lochner
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Sweeney Jada AUS 2.50/49 0.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sweeney Jada AUS 580 770
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brien Gabrielle AUS 3.00/52 1.00/52/16.00
2 Bennett Milla AUS 3.50/49 2.00/52/16.00
3 Macdonald Caitlin AUS 0.00/49 3.00/52
4 Stephen Lauren AUS 3.50/49 3.50/46
5 Perrett Emily AUS 3.50/43 5.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Milla AUS 1610 1950
2 Macdonald Caitlin AUS 990 820
3 Brien Gabrielle AUS 810 930
4 Stephen Lauren AUS 450 540
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perrett Emily AUS 14.10 12.70
2 Bennett Milla AUS 12.40 12.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Taylor Lucinda AUS 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Dromey Jessica AUS 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 2790 2930
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 23.70 22.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lochner Sarah AUS 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lochner Sarah AUS 2260 2410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ryan Tara AUS 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Collicoat Anthea AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Collicoat Olivia AUS 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Collicoat Olivia AUS 3290 3070
1 Collicoat Anthea AUS 2780 2490
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Collicoat Olivia AUS 28.70 27.20
1 Collicoat Anthea AUS 30.70 31.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Gaye AUS 3.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Gaye AUS 660 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Macdonald Shelly AUS 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Macdonald Shelly AUS 740 740
2 Stephen Christine AUS 540 870
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 3.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 1120 1230
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leake Henry AUS 6.00/43 4.00/46
3 Macdonald Ryan AUS 4.00/28 5.00/49
4 Mcnamara Oscar AUS 2.00/49 3.50/28
5 Saddington Jacob AUS 1.50/28 3.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saddington Jacob AUS 940 1000
2 Macdonald Ryan AUS 780 780
3 Mcnamara Oscar AUS 500 500
4 Leake Henry AUS 370 570
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Sheldon Flynn AUS 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
3 Saddington Corey AUS 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
4 Dromey Bradley AUS 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
5 Newman Jay AUS 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
6 Leake Jono AUS 1.50/52 0.00/52
7 Cosgriff Ben AUS 4.50/43 2.00/55/16.00
8 Billman Cooper AUS 3.00/52 3.00/49
9 Tomanovits Jack AUS 3.00/43 4.50/52
10 Moroney William AUS 3.50/49 6.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Leake Jono AUS 660 570
0 Sweeney Ned AUS 460 480
1 Christie Bailey AUS 4870 4060
2 Moroney William AUS 1110 1090
3 Dromey Bradley AUS 1130 850
4 Cosgriff Ben AUS 940 950
5 Sheldon Flynn AUS 910 620
6 Newman Jay AUS 820 650
7 Saddington Corey AUS 480 570
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 27.50 29.80
2 Sheldon Flynn AUS 27.80 27.60
3 Saddington Corey AUS 22.40 22.60
4 Cosgriff Ben AUS 17.10 16.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Bennett Thomas AUS 6.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
3 Purcell Blake AUS 1.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
4 Wellard Marcus AUS 1.50/52 1.50/58/14.25
5 Herbert Jai AUS 0.00/52 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 4000 3260
2 Bennett Thomas AUS 1380 1550
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 39.80 36.70
2 Bennett Thomas AUS 27.20 27.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schultz Lachlan AUS 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
2 Jasper Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25
3 Robertson William AUS 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/18.25
4 Phelan Luke AUS 3.50/58/18.25 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kelly William AUS 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Crisp Richard AUS 4.00/49 5.00/49
1 Macdonald Mark AUS 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
2 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00
2 Martin Glen AUS 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/18.25
3 Ryan Thomas AUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kelly William AUS 870 960
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 3960 3300
1 Crisp Richard AUS 1570 1850
1 Macdonald Mark AUS 660 740
1 Ryan Thomas AUS 2010 2100
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 41.60 41.80
1 Macdonald Mark AUS 38.30 38.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams John AUS 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
2 Banks Robert AUS 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Black Dane AUS 2.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Hogan Vaughn AUS 0.00/46 3.00/46
0 Mcdonald Jamie AUS 0.00/46 0.00/46
0 Sleep Jason AUS 2.00/43 5.00/40
1 Tomanovits Peter AUS 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Kloprogge Carl AUS 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Martin Lee AUS 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Schultz Andrew AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Moroney Michael AUS 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
6 Phelan David AUS 2.50/52 3.50/55/18.25
6 Weightman Rob AUS 3.00/49 3.00/55/16.00
8 Ryan Dave AUS 4.50/49 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Mcdonald Jamie AUS 40
0 Sleep Jason AUS 980 1160
2 Ryan Dave AUS 380 440
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Mcdonald Jamie AUS 16.50
1 Ryan Dave AUS 15.90 15.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Peter AUS 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Hinves Paul AUS 5.00/52 4.00/52
3 Smith Raymond AUS 5.00/49 4.00/49
4 Stephen Craig AUS 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Peter AUS 740 650
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Peter AUS 20.60 21.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Douglas Frederick AUS 3.00/43 3.00/52/16.00