Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blackwood Tiara USA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Butterfield Krista USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Krueger Lori USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
2 Grathwohl Bailey USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Mahlie Mary USA 3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
2 Mccreary Ruth USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Butterfield Kim USA 2.00/52/13.00
3 Parker Caroline USA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Butterfield Krista USA 3410
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 6340 6820
1 Krueger Lori USA 3830
2 Grathwohl Bailey USA 4070 4890
3 Grathwohl Allyson USA 4080 4560 4710
4 Parker Caroline USA 1640 1840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Krista USA 31.80 31.40
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 35.80 36.70
2 Grathwohl Bailey USA 32.40 33.50
3 Parker Caroline USA 31.50 29.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Bruce USA 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
1 Chipman Chip USA 4.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
1 Fennell Kevin USA 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00
1 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75
1 Lawlor Thomas USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Mccreary Joseph USA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Melnar Dylan USA 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Stange Griffin USA 5.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
2 Butterfield Zachary USA 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Hamilton Mike USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Hooten Carter USA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
3 Weidman Gary AUS 1.50/55/14.25
4 Richter Kris USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Dobbs Keith USA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
6 Rocha Ramirez Alejandro MEX 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 4230 4890
1 Hall Gordon USA 3330 4000 2080
1 Mccreary Joseph USA 660 860
1 Melnar Dylan USA 2410 3160
1 Penner Jon USA 3680 2400 2900
2 Hooten Carter USA 3420 3270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 42.40 43.70
1 Grau Mitch USA 45.70 43.80 45.60
1 Hooten Jody USA 50.60 51.90 52.10
1 Mccreary Joseph USA 16.10 16.10
1 Melnar Dylan USA 45.90 44.80
2 Eidem Jay USA 43.60 46.00 46.90
2 Hooten Carter USA 26.20 27.50