Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
24 Morel Melitine FRA 1.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Morel Melitine FRA 1880 1370 1500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Sniter Mathilde FRA 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1450 1750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Marchevet Cecile FRA 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
30 Sizer Lorraine GBR 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2810 2660 2670
11 Sizer Lorraine GBR 1040 970 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Moore Jane GBR 5.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
35 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 2.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
36 Neyrac Quentin FRA 2.00/37 1.50/37 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 3.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 2720 2520 2810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
32 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 3.25/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 2410 2200 2150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Belmrah Kamil MAR 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
12 Witczak Thomas FRA 0.50/22 0.50/58/11.25
15 Neyrac Alban FRA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Neyrac Alban FRA 1460 1890 2010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jamin Roland FRA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
9 Fraisse Romain FRA 1.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 4830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
8 Alves Luc FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.25/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
10 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
11 Labasse Stephan FRA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
16 Brunet Thierry FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
20 Cox Russell GBR 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
37 Cassin William FRA 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Guyamier Patrick FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
14 Sportich Thierry FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
17 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
18 Georgeon Stephane FRA 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
19 Hammersley Paul GBR 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
21 Delage Pascal FRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/18.25
27 Lemarie Eric FRA 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
28 Berger Alain FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
29 Horne Colin GBR 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
33 Ragg Keith GBR 4.00/52 3.00/52 2.50/52
34 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI 4.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Hammersley Paul GBR 1480 1670 1390
10 Delage Pascal FRA 1450 1080 670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 1.50/22 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/14.25
25 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 2.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00
31 Lanzani Christian FRA 4.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Cougard Philippe FRA 1700 1590 1930
12 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 180 470 450