3rd San Gervasio Flip Contest
San Gervasio Bresciano, Brescia 4 Aug 2013
Waterski
International competition
Code: 13ITA005


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

San Gervasio Bresciano
Country Italy
Code ITA00011
Area Brescia
Organizer
Name Alberto Ceruti
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burge Mara SUI 1670 1280 1660
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 940 1020 940
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 2950 3390 2740
2 Cicchese Carolina ITA 2600 2190 2600
3 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1040 910 1120
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 23.40 23.50 23.50
2 Jorger Medina SUI 20.70 21.60 21.20
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 15.40 14.40 15.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6370 5990 5520
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 9140 6130 9040
2 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 7610
3 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 5720 6210 6890
4 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 6540 2030 4320
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5070 5720
6 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3460 1620 3570
7 Bagnoli Martina ITA 1940 2690 3240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 48.30 49.40 47.80
2 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 42.90 42.50
3 Bonnemann Chiara GER 38.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3870 3760 3410
2 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 1230 1160 2680
3 Boldini Leonardo ITA 1350 740 1270
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 6010
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5750 5590 5640
3 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2500 5350 4690
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 32.10 35.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grassi Simone ITA 2750 3260 4780
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 49.30 50.70 51.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 8700 11820 11510
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA 8750 10280 11120
3 Benatti Nicholas ITA 10570 10290 10440
4 Guralia Genadi GEO 7740 8940 8620
5 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 6010 5530 6010
6 GURALIA Levan ITA 3360 3170 5840
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 KEMPER Kim Joel GER 42.60 42.60 43.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gustafson Thomas SWE 3950 3040 2900