Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Craig Amy USA 3.50/55/13.00
999 Harrison Leza USA 0.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Abelson Alexia MEX 1330
999 Harrison Leza USA 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
999 Harrison Leza USA 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abelson Jake MEX 3.50/49/14.25 5.00/49/14.25
1 Burns John USA 4.00/55/12.00
1 Cord Adam USA 1.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 Dulos Fotis GRE 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
1 Haines Quinn USA 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
1 Haines Wyatt USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/22
1 Pullano Matthew USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Smith Dylan USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/22
2 Bellefeuille Scott USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Fogarty Terence USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Keller Blake USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Putnam William USA 5.00/55/12.00
2 Warner Dan USA 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
3 Cirilli Rocco USA 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Kopecky Chris USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Leuthauser Nick USA 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
3 Tilton Michael USA 1.50/55/11.25
3 Webber James USA 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 Frucci Collin USA 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Goldberg Andrew USA 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Paulovich Jonathan USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
4 Wiley Tommy USA 3.00/58/18.25 1.00/22
5 Chevalier Raimond USA 5.00/22
5 Trask Michael USA 2.00/55/12.00
5 Waltrip Justin USA 3.00/58/13.00
5 Wilkins John USA 0.50/55/12.00
6 Afonso Rui USA 4.50/55/14.25
6 Hummel Topher USA 0.50/58/14.25
6 Maurer Cole USA 1.50/55/12.00
7 Pomilio Brandon USA 5.00/55/18.25
7 Streeter Jonathan USA 6.00/55/13.00
7 Wiley David USA 2.50/55/14.25
8 Fogarty T. Sullivan USA 5.00/22
8 Kokernak David USA 4.00/55/13.00
8 Wicha Paul USA 3.00/55/16.00
9 Grubham Todd USA 2.00/55/13.00
9 Trask Michael USA 4.50/22
10 Morrill Patrick USA 1.50/55/13.00
11 Shelhamer Michael USA 0.00/55/13.00
12 Powell James USA 3.50/55/14.25
13 Dole Eric USA 1.50/55/14.25
13 Waltrip Robert USA 1.50/55/14.25
15 Moisan John USA 3.00/55/18.25
16 Gearheart William USA 4.00/55/18.25
17 Livingston Paul USA 1.50/22
999 Levien George USA 4.00/55/12.00
999 Tasso Stefano LBN 3.50/58/14.25
999 Wiley Edwin USA 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Abelson Jake MEX 5940
1 Morea Daniel USA 1680
3 Lohr Steven USA 650
5 Keller Blake USA 1290
5 Wilkins John USA 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Haines Quinn USA 55.20
1 Keller Blake USA 51.20
1 Wilkins John USA 20.60
2 Cirilli Rocco USA 29.30
3 Hummel Topher USA 22.70
4 Pomilio Brandon USA 12.20