Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 3.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Hockenbery Linda USA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Kosney Kelli USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Bush Kara USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Duke Rita USA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
3 Goldman Denise USA 0.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
3 Nagle Brandy USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 26.10 27.00
1 Mccall Nicole USA 20.20 20.20
1 Nagle Brandy USA 32.30 32.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Badal Greg USA 0.50/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
1 Bishop Kevin USA 2.50/55/10.75 1.25/55/10.75
1 Bush Will USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/10.75
1 Canepa Ryan USA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
1 Detrick Brian USA 3.25/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Goldman Daniel USA 3.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/12.00
1 Kinney Jim USA 3.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25
1 Rathbun Gordon USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Winter Terry USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Goldman Jeff USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Kinney Brian USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
2 Kosney Erik USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Letcher Owen USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Muhlitner Robert USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Storelee Richard USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
3 Bolender Kelly USA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Brown Marcus USA 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Ferrante Ken USA 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Hardeman Bob USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Hegewald Mark USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Kusiak Michael USA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Brown CC USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
4 Canepa George USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Jacopetti David USA 0.50/58/14.25
4 Stanford Don USA 4.00/55/16.00
4 Wemyss Glenn USA 5.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Bublavi Jeff USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Detrick Steve USA 1.50/55/12.00
5 Vaughn Corey USA 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
6 Howery Jeff USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Duke Tim USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
8 Kitano Paul USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Roske Mark USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Meienburg Glynn USA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Howery Jeff USA 41.10 41.30
1 Kinney Brian USA 63.00 62.00