Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 6.00/49 0.50/49/16.00
1 Detwiler Ruthie USA 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 0.50/52/14.25
1 Gisler Terhi ARG 2.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Patricio Valentina ARG 1.00/55/14.25
1 Pickos Alexis USA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 6890 7900 7590
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 920 1430 1580
1 Pickos Alexis USA 5460 5920 5920
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 6480 7410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Font Diego MEX 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
1 Jackson Jerry USA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
1 Marks Wells USA 1.00/49 1.50/49
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Seal Stephen USA 2.25/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Zohar Patricio ARG 0.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Guyer Corbin USA 1.00/58/13.00 5.00/25
2 HENSLEY David USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Mechler Dane USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
2 Patricio Augustin ARG 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Albritton Keith USA 1.50/25 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/25
3 Julio Javier ARG 5.50/58/10.75 2.25/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
3 Miller Payton USA 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Nores Mateo ARG 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
4 Abel Austin USA 6.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
5 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
6 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
7 Pickos Adam USA 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
8 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Font Diego MEX 7220 6920 6420
1 Font Patricio MEX 6070 6360 4330
1 Kolman Martin CZE 10460 11110
1 Morea Daniel USA 2430 2210 2520
1 Schouten Bob USA 2390
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 5290 3980 3980
2 Guyer Corbin USA 4550 3800
2 Pickos Adam USA 10990 10990
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3830 3760 4230
3 Julio Javier ARG 9970 8970
4 Schouten Joseph USA 1320 1820 1410
4 Seal Stephen USA 5910 5910