Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Haultain Katrina NZL 2.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
1 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Wainwright Madison NZL 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Williams Courtney NZL 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
2 Harraway Meg NZL 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Luxford Georgia NZL 3.50/52 4.00/52
2 Mccracken Margaret NZL 1.50/52 1.50/52 2.00/52
2 Milner Emily NZL 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
3 Atkinson Toni NZL 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 King Rachel NZL 2.50/37 5.00/52 0.50/52
3 Mckay Diaz NZL 5.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
4 Meade Lily NZL 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Meade Lily NZL 3710 3520 3600
1 Milner Emily NZL 2840 2690 3070
1 Wainwright Madison NZL 2490 2690 1350
2 Harraway Meg NZL 1290 1440
2 Luxford Georgia NZL 540 540
2 Williams Courtney NZL 2810 2560
3 Mckay Diaz NZL 580 580
4 Munro Lydia NZL 550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Toni NZL 39.10 37.90
1 Milner Emily NZL 22.50 28.90
2 Meade Lily NZL 39.20 36.60
2 Williams Courtney NZL 32.00
3 Harraway Meg NZL 34.00 33.60
3 Munro Lydia NZL 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Firth Kevin NZL 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Hamilton Blake NZL 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
1 King Alex NZL 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
1 Mccracken Campbell NZL 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
1 Runciman Luke NZL 2.00/49/16.00 0.50/49/16.00
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Harraway Gerald NZL 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Mccracken Connor NZL 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 3.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 Millward Carter NZL 0.00/31/23.00 2.00/34/23.00
2 Millward Simon NZL 2.00/55/18.25
2 Silver Jack NZL 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Donald James NZL 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Haultain Andrew NZL 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Stewart Hunter NZL 5.25/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00
3 Williams Mitchell NZL 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Going Sage NZL 3.50/55/18.25 3.25/55/18.25
4 Klein Steve NZL 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
4 Peterson Aidan NZL 2.50/58/18.25
4 Wortman Michael NZL 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
5 Runciman Joel NZL 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
6 Wainwright Josh NZL 1.50/46 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parr Bruno NZL 290 370
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 4780 5780
1 Silver Jack NZL 1280 2950
1 Stewart Hunter NZL 1940 1590
2 Mccracken Connor NZL 2150 3330
2 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 1610 1760
2 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 2380 1650 2080
2 Millward Carter NZL 40 40
3 Peterson Aidan NZL 360 360
3 Williams Mitchell NZL 1390 1490
3 Wortman Michael NZL 1910 1850
4 Going Sage NZL 1010 1670
4 Wainwright Josh NZL 1390 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Lance NZL 54.20
1 Stewart Hunter NZL 31.80 33.20
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 33.30 33.80
2 Peterson Aidan NZL 16.30 14.90
2 Shaw Christopher NZL 43.30
2 Silver Jack NZL 27.10 27.20
3 Going Sage NZL 24.60 25.30
3 Lincoln Christopher NZL 40.00
4 Mccracken Connor NZL 36.10
4 Wainwright Josh NZL 13.30 14.10