Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ribolla Giulia ITA 0.50/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ribolla Giulia ITA 390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Riolo Federica ITA 2.00/46 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3740 4350
2 Riolo Federica ITA 750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 16.40 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rustioni Lucia ITA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Kaldis Arieta ITA 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rustioni Lucia ITA 4280 4600
2 Kaldis Arieta ITA 4410 4310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rustioni Lucia ITA 16.90 19.00
2 Kaldis Arieta ITA 17.20 17.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
3 Cilento Aprilia ITA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Bagnoli Martina ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3990 4890
2 Bagnoli Martina ITA 1410 3710
3 Caruso Silvia ITA 6140 3290
4 Cilento Aprilia ITA 300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 36.90 37.80
2 Bagnoli Martina ITA 29.60 29.10
3 Caruso Silvia ITA 26.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1.25/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2840 3340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 16.00 15.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Luggo Annalaura ITA 4.00/52 3.50/55/18.25
2 Hell Monica ITA 5.00/34 2.00/52
3 Bello Roberta ITA 3.00/52 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sconciaforni Lupo ITA 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
2 Archidiacono Ottavio Andrea ITA 2.00/52 5.50/49
3 Mutini Riccardo ITA 1.00/49 0.00/49
4 Grassi Simone ITA 3.00/46 5.00/46
5 Borselli Riccardo ITA 1.50/49 0.50/43
6 Bellomo Davide ITA 3.50/22
7 La Malfa Alberto ITA 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sconciaforni Lupo ITA 470 1800
2 Grassi Simone ITA 860 940
3 Mutini Riccardo ITA 80 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grassi Simone ITA 8.70 8.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Archontakis Alessandro ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Borselli Agostino ITA 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
4 Berio Eugenio ITA 3.00/46 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3210 3920
2 Archontakis Alessandro ITA 1410 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 30.50 29.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Paci Alessandro ITA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
5 Ramirez Mauro ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25
6 Frezza Matteo ITA 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 5620 4810
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3460 3980
3 Paci Alessandro ITA 4260 3340
4 Berio Edoardo ITA 3760 3210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 34.80 34.50
2 Paci Alessandro ITA 30.80 32.40
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 30.20 31.40
4 Caruso Brando ITA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.00/58/11.25 2.25/58/11.25
3 Garassino Francesco ITA 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
4 Biasillo Andrea ITA 0.50/58/13.00 3.25/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 3930 7380
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 4140 4640
3 Garassino Francesco ITA 1640 4020
4 Biasillo Andrea ITA 3400 1880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 40.30 47.00
2 Garassino Francesco ITA 35.80 36.40
3 Biasillo Andrea ITA 31.20 34.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van De Putte Luca ITA 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 8080 5860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 57.00 55.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Giacone Carlo ITA 0.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 Buzzotta Massimiliano ITA 5.50/37 2.00/58/13.00
5 D'Alberto Daniele ITA 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 5840 7770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 57.30 55.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Lagostina Daniele ITA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Speri Nicola ITA 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Saracco Marco ITA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Catellono Andrea ITA 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Donaggio Arduino ITA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
9 Floreani Mirco ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 Andronico Giovanni ITA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
11 LOTTI Enrico ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
12 Bonazzi Giancarlo ITA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/34
13 Sconciaforni Enrico ITA 6.00/55/14.25
14 Gatti Sergio ITA 3.50/55/14.25
15 Morandini Mauro ITA 2.00/55/16.00
16 Piras Franco ITA 3.00/55/18.25
17 Foletto Alfeo ITA 3.00/49
18 Ramirez Maurizio ITA 1.00/34
19 Corbo Alessandro ITA 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2330 2180
2 Lagana Antonio ITA 1250 1050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andronico Giovanni ITA 22.80 22.80