Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Horwood Patricia CAN 2.00/52/16.00
1 Long Melissa CAN 4.25/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Maj Rachael CAN 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
1 Mulders Evelyn CAN 5.50/52/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
2 Erb Jessica CAN 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Horwood Christina CAN 1140 1310
1 Horwood Nicola CAN 1640 1410
1 Horwood Patricia CAN 530 500
1 Long Melissa CAN 5580 4520
2 Erb Jessica CAN 3540 3770
2 Leech Kristen CAN 460 320
3 Maj Rachael CAN 140 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Horwood Nicola CAN 14.70 17.00
1 Horwood Patricia CAN 10.80
1 Long Melissa CAN 33.60 33.80
2 Erb Jessica CAN 28.80 30.70
2 Leech Kristen CAN 8.70 11.10
2 Leech Nicola USA 9.10 7.60
3 Maj Rachael CAN 8.50 7.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 1.50/55/16.00
1 Horwood Dick CAN 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Lindahl Todd CAN 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Miller David USA 1.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
1 Person Peter CAN 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Doane Richard USA 2.50/55/11.25
2 Goodman Terry USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Pinette Parnell CAN 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Leech Joel CAN 0.50/55/13.00
3 Miller Stephen USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 White Cameron CAN 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
4 Kosney Sean USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Phillips Dave CAN 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
5 Holm Brian USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Timm Mark USA 2.00/55/13.00
6 Christner Scott USA 4.00/55/16.00
6 Van Zanten Edward J CAN 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Whittaker Gerry CAN 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Jonkman Edward CAN 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Bill CAN 1010 760
1 Horwood Christopher CAN 550 490
1 Horwood Dick CAN 3260 3720
1 Horwood Jonathan CAN 780 480
1 Miller Stephen USA 2830 2830
1 Perry Desman CAN 1390 1530
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 1810
2 Doane Richard USA 870 230
2 Leech Ben CAN 560 940
2 Person Peter CAN 1120 2270
3 Kosney Sean USA 720 750
3 Metcalfe Jake CAN 260 200
3 Whittaker Gerry CAN 2150 2140
4 Maj Sam CAN 80 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Metcalfe Jake CAN 0.00
1 Athans Gary CAN 39.50 39.30
1 Athans Marcus CAN 16.30 18.00
1 Goodman Terry USA 47.10 46.90
1 Holm Brian USA 46.40 0.00
1 Leech Ben CAN 25.70 28.80
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 41.60 41.20
2 Horwood Dick CAN 32.40 37.60
2 Horwood Jonathan CAN 0.00 10.40
2 Miller Stephen USA 41.90 41.90
2 Perry Desman CAN 19.70 20.30
3 Adams Tyler CAN 10.40 10.50
3 Doane Richard USA 28.40 28.40
3 Horwood Christopher CAN 0.00 8.70
3 Whittaker Gerry CAN 32.40 34.90
4 Christner Scott USA 26.60 26.10
4 Maj Sam CAN 0.00 8.90
4 Person Peter CAN 31.60 32.80
5 Kosney Sean USA 11.90
6 Timm Mark USA 0.00