Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 4.50/52/16.00 0.50/22
2 Dowding Olivia AUS 3.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dowding Olivia AUS 680 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 8.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavanagh Grace AUS 2.00/52 5.00/55/18.25
2 Stevens Kelly AUS 1.50/49 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nottle Byron AUS 4.00/40 3.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nottle Byron AUS 140 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 STEVENS Jack AUS 3.50/52 2.00/52
2 DUPEROUZEL Harrison AUS 1.50/22 0.50/52
3 Stevens Bailey AUS 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DUPEROUZEL Harrison AUS 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Dowding Lewis AUS 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 Beech Samuel AUS 0.00/22 3.50/52
4 Woodbine Daniel AUS 3.00/52 4.50/22
5 Stevens Jacob AUS 0.00/22 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 4120 5250
2 Dowding Lewis AUS 1940 1780
3 Woodbine Daniel AUS 200 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 35.70 37.40
2 Dowding Lewis AUS 35.90 37.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Budd Graham AUS 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
1 Hewson Chas AUS 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25
2 Sands Aaron AUS 1.50/55/18.25 0.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Budd Graham AUS 400 400
1 Hewson Chas AUS 1270 1420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hewson Chas AUS 22.00 23.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavanagh Graham AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Briant Ian AUS 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Mcglew Craig AUS 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
4 Kitchen Rodney AUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Ilich Brett AUS 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Ian AUS 820 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kitchen Rodney AUS 37.70 36.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andrews Brett AUS 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Miller Dawson AUS 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
3 Moss Martin AUS 1.50/22 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moss Martin AUS 11.10 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Underwood Gary AUS 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Stewart Kent AUS 5.50/22 2.00/55/16.00
3 Weidman Gary AUS 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
4 Leschen Philip AUS 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dagg Alan AUS 3.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dagg Alan AUS 2060 590