2018 Disabled IWWF Europe & Africa Waterski Champi
Roquebrune/Argens, Roquebrune-sur-Argens 28 Aug - 2 Sep 2018
Roquebrune/Argens, Roquebrune-sur-Argens 28 Aug - 2 Sep 2018
Disabled
Confederation Championships
Code: 18EACD009
Confederation Championships
Code: 18EACD009
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
A/L2 L MP3 MP4 MP5 V1 | ||
Intention To Enter |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Roquebrune/Argens | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Code | FRA0001 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergh Dot Elisabeth | NOR | 5.00/49 inner | 2.00/52 Inner |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Sausse Delphine | FRA | 4.00/43 | 4.00/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Sausse Delphine | FRA | 1340.0 | 1340.0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bassi Sabrina | ITA | 4.00/43 | 3.00/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bassi Sabrina | ITA | 1140.0 | 1140.0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Refolo Alessia | ITA | 5.50/40 | 3.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanthaler Christian | ITA | 2.50/58/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Maria Pietro | ITA | 5.00/43 | 4.00/43 | |||
5 | Turchet Philippe | FRA | 1.00/40 | 1.50/31 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turchet Philippe | FRA | 780.0 | 780.0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turchet Philippe | FRA | 12.80 | 18.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fasel Christophe | SUI | 4.00/46 | 3.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fasel Christophe | SUI | 1140.0 | 820.0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Prunty Eamonn | IRL | 4.00/40 | 2.00/40 | |||
4 | Vergnet Thomas | FRA | 1.00/40 | 5.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prunty Eamonn | IRL | 1290.0 | 1290.0 | |||
3 | Vergnet Thomas | FRA | 940.0 | 880.0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vergnet Thomas | FRA | 12.70 | 13.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassioli Daniele | ITA | 5.00/58/12.00 | 6.00/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Riva Uber | ITA | 5.50/52 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Fanchini Matteo | ITA | 1.00/31 | 4.50/31 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassioli Daniele | ITA | 1730 | 1770 | |||
2 | Riva Uber | ITA | 300 | 840 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassioli Daniele | ITA | 18.70 | 20.00 | |||
2 | Riva Uber | ITA | 16.80 | 17.40 | |||
3 | Fanchini Matteo | ITA | 12.60 | 14.50 |