Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
31 Korsten Dominique NED 5.50/49 1.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
18 Korsten Charlotte NED 0.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25 1.00/52 2.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
37 Cesinski Alicia SUI 0.00/43 4.00/49 4.50/46 4.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
21 Beckers Ibe BEL 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
28 Pradat Lola FRA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
30 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
35 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Miermont Lea FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
25 Rolvers Lieke NED 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Franc Ambre FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
8 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
15 Owel Sabrina NED 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
33 Berger Michele BEL 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.25/22
36 Korsten Astrid NED 2.50/49 2.50/52 5.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
27 Johnson Jan RSA 0.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
29 Draux Virgile FRA 4.00/52 4.00/52 2.50/52 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
12 Teixidor Tono ESP 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
17 Sainz Borja ESP 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.25/58/12.00
20 Korsten Matthijs NED 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/13.00
24 Draux Hippolyte FRA 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
32 Wilson Samuel GBR 5.00/22 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/37 0.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.25/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
13 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
16 Sainz Erik ESP 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/37 0.00/58/12.00
19 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
6 Niola Thomas FRA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
9 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
22 Desfond Gregoire FRA 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
11 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
34 Cecco Emmanuel FRA 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
3 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
14 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.50/55/12.00
23 Khlat Adel LBN 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/37 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
26 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00