Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 1.00/37 2.00/37 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 580 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/22 0.00/55/13.00
2 Solman Hanna GBR 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2940 2940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 14.50 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Carpenter Bryony GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Julia GBR 2570 2520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Julia GBR 32.70 32.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Amelia GBR 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Latham Joyce GBR 2.50/49 3.00/22 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poland Joel GBR 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Turp Benjamin GBR 3.50/22 1.00/22 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 6670 7390
2 Turp Benjamin GBR 1770 2060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 43.60 46.20
2 Turp Benjamin GBR 23.90 24.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
2 Foley-Brickley David GBR 0.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 2060 3920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chapman Glyn GBR 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
2 Bowden Peter GBR 5.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00 0.50/22
3 James Peter GBR 4.00/52 2.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bowden Peter GBR 1010 1010
2 Chapman Glyn GBR 580 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bowden Peter GBR 27.10 27.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brown Jay GBR 4.00/22 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Peckett Timothy GBR 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Wallace Clive GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00
4 Poland Rob GBR 0.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Wooldridge Simon GBR 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
6 Cox Russell GBR 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
7 Heath Kevin GBR 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
8 Horne Colin GBR 3.00/22 1.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallace Clive GBR 2640 2510
2 Wooldridge Simon GBR 840 710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallace Clive GBR 28.40 29.90
2 Rodaway Andrew GBR 22.90 23.90
3 Wooldridge Simon GBR 11.40 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mattos Richard GBR 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
2 Winter Martin GBR 2.50/55/18.25 5.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
3 Ragg Keith GBR 3.00/52 3.00/52 2.50/52
4 Rowlands Rodney GBR 4.00/22 2.00/49 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowlands Rodney GBR 480 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowlands Rodney GBR 22.90 24.60