Campeonato Nacional 2021
Lago LOS MORROS, San Bernardo 10-12 Dec 2021
Waterski
National competition
Code: 22CHI002


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Chile
-13 -17 1st -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ -9 Ama O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 04/12/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Assistant Homologator BROWNE URREJOLA Pedro CHI
Scorer CONCHA Maritza CHI
Assistant Scorer CAMPOS DANIELA CHI
Assistant Scorer ERICES Karen CHI
Judge KITZING Alejandro CHI
Judge MIRANDA FELIPE CHI
Judge ODVARKO Daniel USA
Judge RITTER Robert CHI
CDriver HERNANDEZ DIEGO CHI

Lago LOS MORROS
Country Chile
Code CHI004
Area San Bernardo
Organizer
Name RODRIGO MIRANDA
Phone +56985959691
Email TOTIMIRANDA@HOTMAIL.COM
Federation
Name DANIELA CAMPOS
Phone +56977686534
Email areatecnicaesquinautico@gmail.com
Other
Towboat MALIBU TXI 2019




Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Arestizabal Matias *CHI Ama 4,00/55/18.25 5,00/49 28,00 28,00 59.00
2 Garces Jaime *CHI Ama 4,00/49 3,00/49 16,00 16,00 57.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Krasniansky Nikolas *CHI 1st 4,00/49 3,00/58/18.25 33,00 33,00 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Debarbieri Angelo *CHI Open 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 45,50 1022,47 105.00
2 Chicharro Samuel *CHI Open 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 44,50 1000,00 104.50
2 Correa J. Santiago COL Open 1,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 44,50 1000,00 104.50
4 Browne Bezanilla Pedro *CHI Open 3,50/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25 29,00 651,69 89.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Browne Bezanilla Pedro *CHI Open 1140 1860 1860,00 1860,00 1860.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Varas Agustina *CHI Open 45,6m 47,2m 1000,00 30,20 47.20
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Varas Agustina *CHI Open 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 1000,00 33,00 87.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Varas Agustina *CHI Open 3300 2190 1000,00 3300,00 2190.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Larrain Demetrio *CHI 35+ 0,00/37 2,50/55/14.25 14,50 14,50 80.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rosenberg Ruben *CHI 45+ 4,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/11.25 36,00 36,00 96.00
2 Kitzing Alejandro *CHI 45+ 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 38,00 38,00 92.50
3 Browne Urrejola Pedro *CHI 45+ 4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00 17,00 17,00 77.00
4 Bar Christian *CHI 45+ 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/37 33,00 33,00 34.00
5 Weinstein Sergio *CHI 45+ 4,50/37
6 Neuweiler Pablo *CHI 45+ 1,50/37
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lehuede Michelle *CHI 45+ 820 820 820,00 820,00 820.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gallardo Maria Paz *CHI 55+ 4,00/52/14.25 0,00/52/14.25 34,00 34,00 72.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duhalde Raul *CHI 65+ 5,00/52/12.00 1,50/52/12.00 47,00 47,00 85.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Giorgis Francisco *ARG -13 40,4m 41,3m 1000,00 28,30 41.30
2 Browne Samuel *CHI -13 21,5m 19,2m 300,35 8,50 19.20
3 Castro Pablo Iii *CHI -13 11,3m 12,8m 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Giorgis Francisco *ARG -13 5,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 1000,00 55,00 91.00
1 Gonzalez Matias *CHI -13 3,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 1000,00 55,00 91.00
3 Browne Samuel *CHI -13 1,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/14.25 890,91 49,00 78.50
4 Castro Pablo Iii *CHI -13 3,50/37 4,00/49 400,00 22,00 58.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gonzalez Matias *CHI -13 10760 9700 3341,61 10760,00 9700.00
2 Giorgis Francisco *ARG -13 2920 3220 1000,00 3220,00 3220.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Andai Andrea *CHI -13 4,00/49 2,50/49 28,00 28,00 56.50
2 Varas Milagros *CHI -13 0,00/46 1,50/43 18,00 18,00 43.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Andai Andrea *CHI -13 740 660 740,00 740,00 660.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Labra Martin *CHI -17 49,1m 49,8m 1000,00 29,80 49.80
2 Tizza Sebastian *CHI -17 38,6m 39,3m 647,65 19,30 39.30
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Piwonka Juan Luis *CHI -17 0,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/11.25 1175,00 47,00 107.00
2 Labra Martin *CHI -17 4,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 1000,00 40,00 99.50
3 Kretschmer Gustavo *CHI -17 2,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00 962,50 38,50 98.50
4 Tizza Sebastian *CHI -17 5,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 937,50 37,50 97.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Labra Martin *CHI -17 11260 11710 1000,00 11710,00 11710.00
2 Tizza Sebastian *CHI -17 320 320 27,33 320,00 320.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 30,0m 30,5m 17,50 17,50 30.50
2 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 12,2m 11,7m 11.70
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 (5,00/55/12.00) 1000,00 44,00 98.00
2 Kretschmer Daniela *CHI -17 5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 (3,00/55/12.00) 1000,00 44,00 98.00
3 Gonzalez Dominga *CHI -17 5,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 943,18 41,50 95.00
4 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 863,64 38,00 86.50
5 Browne Ema *CHI -17 4,00/55/16.00 500,00 22,00
6 Andai Karen *CHI -17 4,50/55/18.25 375,00 16,50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gonzalez Dominga *CHI -17 5450 5350 4739,13 5450,00 5350.00
2 Andai Karen *CHI -17 1630 1740 1513,04 1740,00 1740.00
3 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 1150 1150 1000,00 1150,00 1150.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tizza Vicente *CHI -21 48,5m 50,0m 1000,00 25,00 50.00
2 Browne Jose *CHI -21 46,9m 48,5m 940,00 23,50 48.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tizza Vicente *CHI -21 1,50/37 2,00/58/12.00 1000,00 38,00 98.00
2 Browne Jose *CHI -21 2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00 1000,00 38,00 93.50
3 Batarse Marcelo *CHI -21 1,50/55/18.25 0,50/58/16.00 486,84 18,50 78.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tizza Vicente *CHI -21 4820 1990 1000,00 4820,00 1990.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gonzalez Josefa *CHI -21 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 34,00 34,00 87.00
2 Varas Emilia *CHI -21 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 32,00 32,00 86.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gonzalez Josefa *CHI -21 4020 3490 4020,00 4020,00 3490.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Miranda Cristobal *CHI -9 13,1m 13,0m 1000,00 0,10 13.00
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Miranda Cristobal *CHI -9 2,00/49/16.00 2,50/49/16.00 1000,00 26,50 62.50
# Bib Name Country Category semifinal Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Miranda Cristobal *CHI -9 2630 2450 1000,00 2630,00 2450.00