Absolut Trophy 2014
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 26-27 Apr 2014
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 26-27 Apr 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14ITA002
International competition
Code: 14ITA002
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Fosso Ghiaia | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA00008 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 5.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 0.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 1.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 5900 | 5570 | 5720 | |||
2 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 3380 | 4290 | 3000 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 39.10 | 38.50 | 41.20 | |||
2 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 16.30 | 16.80 | 19.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldini Emanuela | ITA | 3.00/49 | 3.00/49 | 0.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | 2.00/52 | 3.00/52 | 2.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | 350 | 320 | 500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 2.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 2.00/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 1600 | 1900 | 3130 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 36.70 | 36.70 | 37.30 | |||
2 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 33.30 | 33.70 | 34.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 1.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Kazlowski Alexander | BLR | 2.00/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 2.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | 4.00/58/16.00 | 4.00/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/16.00 | |||
5 | Mussano Ribaldone Filippo | ITA | 2.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 10060 | 4700 | 5920 | |||
2 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 6220 | 4550 | 4780 | |||
3 | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | 1780 | 1910 | 1830 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 58.00 | 55.00 | 58.00 | |||
2 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 54.60 | 55.30 | 55.20 | |||
3 | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | 39.60 | 33.90 | 37.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pennesi Andrea | ITA | 1.50/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Dragoni Corrado | ITA | 3.50/37 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 |