Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Taryn CAN 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Dumala Samantha USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
3 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Nicholson Allie USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Rini Paige CAN 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
8 Simoes Marta POR 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
9 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
10 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
11 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
12 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
13 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3.00/55/12.00
14 Lang Erika USA 3.00/55/12.00
15 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 3.00/55/12.00
16 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2.50/55/12.00
16 Woolsey Taylor USA 2.50/55/12.00
18 Austin Bailey USA 2.00/55/12.00
18 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.00/55/12.00
18 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.00/55/12.00
18 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.00/55/12.00
18 Miller Katelyn AUS 2.00/55/12.00
18 Straltsova Hanna BLR 2.00/55/12.00
24 Salmina Mara AUT 5.00/55/13.00
25 Paturel Alizée SUI 4.50/55/13.00
26 O'Connell Georgia NZL 3.50/55/13.00
27 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3.00/55/13.00
28 Haw Makayla USA 2.50/55/13.00
29 Rottcher Natascha NAM 1.50/55/13.00
30 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.50/55/14.25
31 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 0.00/55/14.25
32 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 0.50/55/16.00
33 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 5.00/22
34 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 8990 9290
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 8480 9130
3 Ross Neilly CAN 9060 9060
4 Gay Anna USA 5270 8400
5 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 6860 6940
6 Straltsova Hanna BLR 6650 6730
7 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5510 6660
8 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 6070 5550
9 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5370 4590
10 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 5700 4440
11 Rini Paige CAN 5410 3530
12 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5420 2290
13 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 5250
14 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4890
15 O'Connell Georgia NZL 4500
16 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 4440
17 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3900
18 Paturel Alizée SUI 3570
19 Grant Taryn CAN 3420
20 Salmina Mara AUT 3110
21 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2960
22 Miller Katelyn AUS 2730
23 Haw Makayla USA 2490
24 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2390
25 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2150
26 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2090
27 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 1920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR 50.40 51.20
2 Grant Taryn CAN 51.10 51.10
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 47.00 48.40
4 Greenwood Brittany USA 45.70 48.10
5 Bonnemann Giannina GER 44.80 47.90
6 Salmina Mara AUT 45.50 47.80
7 Haw Makayla USA 45.20 46.00
8 Wharton Charlotte GBR 44.10 45.80
9 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 44.20 44.30
10 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 43.90 44.30
11 O'Connell Georgia NZL 43.00 42.70
12 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 44.00 41.10
13 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 41.60
14 Miller Katelyn AUS 40.10
15 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 38.70
16 Rini Paige CAN 36.10
17 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 35.10
18 Bonnemann Chiara GER 34.70
19 Bagnoli Alice ITA 34.00
20 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 32.80
21 Lang Erika USA 28.60
22 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 28.30
23 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 21.70
24 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mechler Dane USA 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
3 Caruso Brando ITA 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
4 Bull Jaret CAN 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Garcia Taylor USA 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
6 Kyprios Filippos GRE 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
7 Dailland Tanguy FRA 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
8 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
9 Outram Luke GBR 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
9 Poland Joel GBR 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
11 Briant Joshua AUS 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
12 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
13 Jackson Samuel USA 3.00/58/11.25
14 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/58/11.25
15 Lang Nicholas USA 3.00/58/11.25
16 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.00/58/11.25
16 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 2.00/58/11.25
16 Gravander Daniel SWE 2.00/58/11.25
16 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.00/58/11.25
16 Sahagun Diego MEX 2.00/58/11.25
21 Borysewicz Kamil POL 1.50/58/11.25
21 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 1.50/58/11.25
21 Nicholson Zane USA 1.50/58/11.25
21 Shpak Stepan BLR 1.50/58/11.25
25 Rönkkö Samuli FIN 0.50/58/11.25
26 King Alex NZL 5.00/58/12.00
26 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 5.00/58/12.00
26 Zendler Tyce AUS 5.00/58/12.00
29 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4.00/58/12.00
29 Shaffer Jonah CAN 4.00/58/12.00
31 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 3.50/58/12.00
31 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 3.50/58/12.00
33 Anguenot Leo FRA 3.00/58/12.00
34 Botero R. Mateo COL 2.50/58/12.00
34 Font Diego MEX 2.50/58/12.00
36 Weichhart Andreas AUT 2.00/58/12.00
36 Williams Curtis NZL 2.00/58/12.00
38 Varas Santiago CHI 1.00/58/12.00
39 Cinis Miks LAT 0.50/58/12.00
40 Mccracken Connor NZL 4.50/58/13.00
41 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 4.00/58/13.00
42 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 3.00/58/13.00
42 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 3.00/58/13.00
44 Den Dekker Thomas NED 4.50/58/16.00
45 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 10750 10150
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 8740 10120
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 9540 9540
4 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 7920 8930
5 Outram Luke GBR 7090 8530
6 Font Patricio MEX 7630 8370
7 Bordier Lindsay FRA 8590 7760
8 Lang Nicholas USA 7470 7470
9 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 8070 7180
10 Anguenot Leo FRA 6600 6310
11 Poland Joel GBR 7760 2760
12 Shpak Stepan BLR 7460 2460
13 Garcia Taylor USA 6460
14 Hazelwood Robert GBR 6340
15 Berio Edoardo ITA 6200
16 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 5550
17 Varas Santiago CHI 5430
18 Font Diego MEX 5330
19 Zendler Tyce AUS 4810
20 Botero R. Mateo COL 4740
21 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4590
22 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 4490
23 Weichhart Andreas AUT 3270
24 Mccracken Connor NZL 3120
25 Gravander Daniel SWE 3000
26 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 2980
27 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2620
28 Williams Curtis NZL 2590
29 King Alex NZL 2290
30 Den Dekker Thomas NED 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 62.20 62.90
2 Lang Nicholas USA 62.70 62.20
3 Borysewicz Kamil POL 59.80 60.60
4 Weichhart Andreas AUT 61.80 60.20
5 Shpak Stepan BLR 59.20 59.90
6 Briant Joshua AUS 59.60 59.80
7 Varas Santiago CHI 58.20 59.30
8 Dailland Tanguy FRA 59.20 59.20
9 King Alex NZL 58.90 58.30
10 Outram Luke GBR 57.50 56.60
11 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 56.70 54.50
12 Greenwood Samuel USA 56.30 54.40
13 Berio Edoardo ITA 56.20
13 Hruby Libor CZE 56.20
15 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 55.10
15 Zendler Tyce AUS 55.10
17 Anguenot Leo FRA 54.20
18 Hazelwood Robert GBR 52.40
19 Williams Curtis NZL 52.30
20 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 51.20
21 Poland Joel GBR 50.80
22 Botero R. Mateo COL 50.10
23 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 48.10
24 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 46.90
25 Mccracken Connor NZL 45.60
26 Den Dekker Thomas NED 33.60
27 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 31.10