Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
4 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 4.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25
5 Gerritsen Joyce NED 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
6 VAN DER LET Laska NED 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/43
7 Huisman Pemm NED 3.25/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Moezel Zenzi NED 40
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1680 1980
2 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 2250 1830
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 1130 1300
4 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1290 1070
5 VAN DER LET Laska NED 570 920
6 Hof Talisa NED 720
7 Gerritsen Joyce NED 700
8 Huisman Pemm NED 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Gasteren Deborah NED 31.90 35.20
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 22.50 23.40
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 21.50 23.20
4 VAN DER LET Laska NED 20.40 22.30
5 Van Pul Fiona NED 18.10 18.20
6 Huisman Pemm NED 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bruijn, De Frank NED 0.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/12.00
2 Jungerius Kees NED 5.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Slot Pieter NED 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Jungerius Nick NED 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
5 School Freek NED 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
6 Jonkman Mike NED 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
7 Van Vliet Marco NED 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
8 Swaan Tommy NED 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
9 VLEERBOS Rico NED 3.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
10 Gerritsen Patrick NED 5.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
11 Swaan Bas NED 5.25/58/18.25 5.25/58/18.25
12 Dokoupil Tom NED 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25
13 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25
14 Huisman Henk NED 2.00/58/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
15 Clay Alex NED 0.50/58/13.00 0.00/34
17 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 2.00/58/18.25
18 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 4.00/55/18.25
19 SLOT Jelle NED 4.00/52
20 Hof Pierre NED 5.00/49
21 Huisman Perr NED 2.00/43
22 Van Gool Joey NED 1.50/43
23 Hof Tycho NED 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Hof Tycho NED 290
0 Van Gool Joey NED 180
1 Jungerius Nick NED 2630 4450
2 Dokoupil Tom NED 2450 2500
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2080 2300
4 Jonkman Mike NED 1030 1870
5 Van Vliet Tom NED 870 1500
6 Swaan Tommy NED 1550 1250
7 Van Vliet Marco NED 2530 1190
8 Swaan Bas NED 1400 1170
9 Gerritsen Patrick NED 920 1090
10 Huisman Henk NED 1210 990
11 Huisman Perr NED 810 570
13 SLOT Jelle NED 730
14 Clay Alex NED 570
15 Hof Pierre NED 520
16 Bruijn, De Frank NED 300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Slot Pieter NED 36.40 53.70
2 Jonkman Mike NED 37.00 40.20
3 School Freek NED 33.00 38.20
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 32.30 37.60
5 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 33.90 37.40
6 Jungerius Nick NED 36.10 37.20
7 Swaan Bas NED 35.00 34.70
8 VLEERBOS Rico NED 35.90 34.60
9 Swaan Tommy NED 29.80 32.00
10 Van Vliet Marco NED 28.40 27.30
11 Van Vliet Tom NED 25.00 25.90
12 Huisman Henk NED 26.00 25.70
13 Clay Alex NED 22.70
14 SLOT Jelle NED 17.80
15 Huisman Perr NED 17.70
16 Van Gool Joey NED 10.80
17 Hof Tycho NED 0.00