Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.00/55/18.25
0 Brunel Emma FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
0 Creissels Andrea FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
0 DELAIR Sydney FRA 4.00/55/16.00
0 Deroin Loan FRA 4.00/55/18.25
0 Gerbouin Castille FRA 5.50/55/18.25
0 Gerbouin Constance FRA 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
0 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
0 Miermont Lea FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
0 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 1.00/55/14.25
0 Prufer Amandine FRA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
0 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Anguenot Inès FRA 1240
0 Brunel Emma FRA 3480 3140
0 Creissels Andrea FRA 2410
0 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3670 2100
0 Deroin Loan FRA 1400
0 Gerbouin Castille FRA 1980
0 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3730 4350
0 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3330 3460
0 Miermont Lea FRA 3090
0 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2830
0 Prufer Amandine FRA 4300 2880
0 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3570 2390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Brunel Emma FRA 19.30 21.90
0 Creissels Andrea FRA 17.00
0 DELAIR Sydney FRA 17.40
0 Deroin Loan FRA 18.70
0 Gerbouin Castille FRA 13.10
0 Gerbouin Constance FRA 24.40 25.50
0 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 15.20
0 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 21.80 24.30
0 Prufer Amandine FRA 21.70 21.80
0 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 20.70 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Beliard Chloe FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
0 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
0 Delair Alexia FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
0 Deshayes Julie FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
0 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/13.00
0 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
0 Perrault Philippine FRA 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Beliard Chloe FRA 2450 2620
0 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2590 1900
0 Deshayes Julie FRA 5080 5390
0 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1570 3610
0 Perrault Philippine FRA 2990 2570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Beliard Chloe FRA 24.40 23.70
0 Bischofberger Illana FRA 28.90 32.50
0 Deshayes Julie FRA 30.60 31.60
0 Lichtle Alexia FRA 34.70 34.00
0 Perrault Philippine FRA 25.60 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
2 Trible Florence FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 COITOU Annie FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trible Florence FRA 2890 2890
2 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2620 2270
3 COITOU Annie FRA 520 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trible Florence FRA 28.00 30.30
2 Marchevet Cecile FRA 25.40 25.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noel Genevieve FRA 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
0 Bordier Lindsay FRA 1.50/55/14.25
0 Darricarrere Romain FRA 1.00/55/14.25
0 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
0 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 3.25/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
0 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
0 Lanier Johann FRA 1.00/55/16.00
0 Lefour Valentin FRA 3.00/55/14.25
0 Monneau Anton FRA 2.50/34
0 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
0 Prie Malo FRA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
0 SOYER Charles FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
0 Thielen Anthony FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
0 Traube Youri FRA 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Anguenot Leo FRA 5630 4200
0 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4310 5940
0 Darricarrere Romain FRA 260
0 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2030 2140
0 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 1620
0 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4700 5010
0 Monneau Anton FRA 1660
0 Prie Malo FRA 5680 2190
0 Thielen Anthony FRA 1650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Anguenot Leo FRA 37.70 38.20
0 Bordier Lindsay FRA 23.40 24.80
0 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 30.90 33.30
0 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 29.90 32.10
0 Monneau Anton FRA 25.80 30.00
0 Prie Malo FRA 22.00
0 SOYER Charles FRA 22.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Alias Vincent FRA 2.00/58/13.00
0 Ballot Thomas FRA 5.00/58/14.25
0 Cambray Romain FRA 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
0 Causan Laurent FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
0 Dailland Tanguy FRA 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
0 Fouassier Corentin FRA 0.50/58/14.25
0 LAGADEC Jean FRA 3.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
0 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 3.25/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
0 Lordier Theo FRA 3.00/58/13.00
0 PIEL Gregoire FRA 4.50/58/16.00
0 PIRON Theo FRA 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Alias Vincent FRA 4090 3520
0 Ballot Thomas FRA 2290
0 Dailland Tanguy FRA 8320 8320
0 LAGADEC Jean FRA 6600 4770
0 Lordier Theo FRA 3610 2760
0 PIRON Theo FRA 3390 4640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Alias Vincent FRA 26.80 27.10
0 Dailland Tanguy FRA 40.70 42.80
0 LAGADEC Jean FRA 38.80 38.30
0 Lordier Theo FRA 28.00 28.70
0 PIRON Theo FRA 38.40 38.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 0.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75
2 Malhomme Thierry FRA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Graf Arnaud FRA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
4 Geoffroy Romain FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Morin Guillaume FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 3.50/55/13.00
7 Lhommelet Wilfried FRA 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Denis FRA 4610 5960
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4510 3440
3 Cougard Philippe FRA 2130 1860
4 Tilloy Hervé FRA 650
5 Malhomme Thierry FRA 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 46.40 46.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Lefour Christophe FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Lataste Jacques FRA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Barnoin Hugues FRA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Viel Bruno FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Bertrand Georges FRA 3.25/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Duminil Frederic FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
8 Alves Luc FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Delair William FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
10 Beliard Mathieu FRA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
11 Georgeon Stephane FRA 5.00/55/13.00
12 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 4.00/55/13.00
13 Prie Olivier FRA 2.50/55/13.00
14 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2.00/55/13.00
15 Gras Daniel FRA 5.00/55/16.00
16 Berger Alain FRA 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Volle Bernard FRA 2820 2920
2 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2100 2090
3 Gras Daniel FRA 1990 1490
4 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2360 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lataste Jacques FRA 44.80 46.20
2 Gras Daniel FRA 23.10 22.80
3 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 21.80 21.90
4 Moulanier Eudes FRA 21.10 20.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
2 Lanzani Christian FRA 2.00/34 3.00/55/13.00
3 Bonne Foy Jean Pierre FRA 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
4 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/34
5 Traube Alain FRA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/34