Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bryans Amanda USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 1.50/52/11.25 3.50/52/12.00
1 Nicholson Allie USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Newman Charlsey USA 4.50/55/14.25
3 Blair Hayleigh USA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bryans Amanda USA 2430 3530
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 3260 3220
1 Kelley Joy USA 3210 3590
1 Wood Jennifer USA 2730
2 Blair Hayleigh USA 2110 2470
3 Newman Charlsey USA 1310 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelley Joy USA 31.50 31.50
1 Newman Charlsey USA 33.50 35.00
2 Blair Hayleigh USA 21.60 22.50
3 Bryans Amanda USA 17.90 18.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bryans James USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Lockwood Luke USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 3.00/49/11.25 3.00/49/11.25
1 Mosley Mike USA 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Webb Adam USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Webb Greg USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Crenshaw Ray USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Fizer Graham USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Newman Tommy USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Riggs Cooper USA 6.00/52 2.50/55/14.25
3 Carder John USA 0.50/55/13.00
3 Walker Brett CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Kulig Paul USA 2.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00
5 Oglesby Matthew USA 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Page Matthew USA 3.50/58/13.00
7 Kenerly John Lex USA 1.50/58/13.00 6.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bryans James USA 2730 2650
1 Fizer Graham USA 3130 3070
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 5820
1 Longo Dennis USA 1930 1330
1 Newman Tommy USA 2570 2570
2 Kulig Paul USA 810 1650
3 Carder John USA 520
3 Riggs Cooper USA 810 800
3 Webb Greg USA 2400 2210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bryans James USA 29.70 29.20
1 Fizer Graham USA 50.30
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 51.00
1 Longo Dennis USA 22.50 22.60
1 Newman Tommy USA 43.40 42.00
1 Snape R Scott USA 36.30
2 Carder John USA 31.80
2 Kulig Paul USA 47.90 48.90
2 Riggs Cooper USA 21.70 21.30
2 Webb Greg USA 39.30 40.20