GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC 2016
Ski Club Nautique Marcillac, Pont de Lantourne 19320 Marcillac la Croisille 30-31 Jul 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16FRA036


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Ski Club Nautique Marcillac
Country France
Code FRA1901
Area Pont de Lantourne 19320 Marcillac la Croisille
Organizer
Name Pierre Alexandre Neyrac
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
21 Julsing Klaske NED 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Miermont Lea FRA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
19 Rousset Blandine FRA 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
23 Constans Lea FRA 5.00/49 3.00/49
24 Stab Camille FRA 2.50/40 1.50/46 4.25/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Constans Lea FRA 690 860 500
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
20 Bertin Paul FRA 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
22 Neyrac Alban FRA 1.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
25 Stab Baptiste FRA 4.00/40 0.50/22 4.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2460 2320 2060
4 Neyrac Alban FRA 1020 1130
6 Bertin Paul FRA 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Bertin Paul FRA 14.80 15.30 14.00
3 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 15.10
4 Neyrac Alban FRA 14.30 14.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Laverton Romeo FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
15 Constans Bastien FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
7 Constans Bastien FRA 700
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Constans Bastien FRA 16.60 17.50 17.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Techoueyres Aris GRE 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
18 Julsing Hugo NED 0.50/55/18.25 1.00/58/14.25 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Julsing Hugo NED 2640 2690 2840
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 4.00/58/10.75
7 Delacour Arnaud FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
10 Chene Maxime FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/14.25
13 Chene Beranger FRA 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3370 3210 3250
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Marois Sebastien FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
17 Descuns Joel FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Reybier Philippe FRA 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
14 Traube Alain FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/22 3.00/55/13.00
16 Laval Didier FRA 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00