Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Burt Patricia USA 5.50/55/13.00
1 George Anita USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Shipe Danielle USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Shirley Jessica USA 3.00/55/13.00
2 BARRINGER Jamie USA 3.50/55/16.00
2 Clifton Carly USA 0.00/34
2 Hargis-thomas Tammy USA 5.00/55/13.00
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4.50/55/12.00
2 Lovetere Kathy USA 1.00/55/12.00
3 Astin Patricia USA 5.50/55/14.25
3 Baker Brittney USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Petry-johnson Betsy USA 4.50/55/13.00
4 Mcdonald Olivia USA 1.00/55/12.00
4 Michael Elizabeth USA 5.00/55/14.25
4 Rankin Marjo USA 1.50/55/14.25
5 Dillard Janet USA 4.00/55/16.00
5 Shepard Rachel USA 4.00/55/13.00
5 White Fendig Jan USA 1.50/55/14.25
6 Guthrie Pamela USA 4.00/55/16.00
6 Runion Haley USA 3.00/55/13.00
7 Churchill Pat USA 3.00/55/16.00
7 Seal Monica USA 1.00/55/13.00
8 Chandler Laura USA 4.00/55/14.25
8 Dunlap Janet USA 2.50/55/16.00
9 Balchunas Jessica USA 2.00/55/14.25
9 Lovetere Kelly USA 2.00/55/14.25
9 Lund Catherine USA 3.50/52
10 Lathrop Becky USA 2.00/52
11 Anderson Morgan USA 0.50/55/16.00
12 Collins Brittany USA 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 BARRINGER Jamie USA 3370
1 Clifton Carly USA 5320
1 Gay Jane USA 5940
1 Guyer Carli USA 3440
1 Lovetere Kathy USA 3590
1 Mcdonald Olivia USA 6220
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3670
2 Macintyre Kara USA 3350
3 Shepard Rachel USA 3310
4 Runion Haley USA 3240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 BARRINGER Jamie USA 32.70
1 Clifton Carly USA 38.20
1 Petry-johnson Betsy USA 32.40
1 Runion Haley USA 40.00
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 39.60
3 Shipe Danielle USA 38.60
4 Mcdonald Olivia USA 32.00
5 Collins Brittany USA 28.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/11.25
1 BARRINGER Treece USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Karempelis Peter USA 4.00/58/12.00
1 Stisher Seth USA 2.00/58/10.75
1 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/11.25
2 Coppage Ben USA 3.00/58/12.00
2 Karempelis Matthew USA 4.00/58/12.00
2 Kennedy Daniel USA 3.50/58/12.00
2 Sparks Brian USA 1.50/58/11.25
3 Hutchins Jason USA 2.00/58/12.00
3 Montgomery Darin USA 1.50/58/11.25
3 Robertson Riley USA 4.00/58/12.00
4 Collins Tyler USA 2.00/58/12.00
4 Eller Christopher USA 4.50/58/12.00
4 Wilson Brooks USA 1.50/58/12.00
5 Kennedy Brian USA 4.00/58/12.00
5 Seal Stephen USA 1.50/58/12.00
5 Shirley Kyle USA 1.50/58/12.00
6 Curmi Aaron USA 0.50/58/12.00
6 Dammann Kyle USA 4.00/58/13.00
6 Mccormick michael USA 3.50/58/12.00
7 Curmi Matthew USA 3.00/58/13.00
7 James Tommy USA 3.00/58/12.00
7 Worden Zack USA 4.50/58/13.00
8 Milton Greg USA 3.50/58/16.00
8 Robinson Shane USA 4.00/58/13.00
8 Schreiber Tadd USA 2.50/58/12.00
9 Walker Robert USA 3.00/58/13.00
9 Windle Christopher USA 3.00/58/13.00
10 Abel Austin USA 2.50/58/13.00
10 Thomas John USA 1.50/58/13.00
10 Turner Paul USA 1.50/58/13.00
11 Daugherty John USA 4.00/58/14.25
12 Abel Leif USA 3.50/58/14.25
12 Hunter Chadwick USA 4.00/58/14.25
12 Hurst Brett USA 3.50/58/14.25
12 Mchale Brice USA 3.50/58/14.25
15 Mccollum Thane USA 3.00/58/16.00
16 Roberson Callahan USA 0.50/58/16.00
17 Hagler Knox USA 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Curmi Matthew USA 7580
1 Gay Russell USA 4770
1 Worden Zack USA 5400
2 Dammann Kyle USA 5830
3 Seal Stephen USA 5260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 BARRINGER Treece USA 53.00
1 Seal Stephen USA 55.30
1 Worden Zack USA 52.80
2 Curmi Matthew USA 50.90
2 Mccormick michael USA 52.20
2 Windle Christopher USA 48.10
3 Collins Tyler USA 49.80
3 Schreiber Tadd USA 50.00
3 Travers Jonathan USA 43.90
4 Dammann Kyle USA 48.30
4 Eller Christopher USA 49.80
4 Hagler Knox USA 42.10
5 Bax Andrew USA 47.00
5 Daman Justin USA 41.00
5 Walker Robert USA 48.30
6 Mchale Brice USA 39.20
6 Sparks Brian USA 47.70
7 Obrien Patrick USA 47.20
8 James Tommy USA 46.50
9 Sundberg Scott USA 40.20