Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 0.50/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.75
3 Krueger Geena GER 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
5 Costard Manon FRA 4.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
6 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
7 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
8 Dodd Breanne CAN 5.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
9 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
10 Franc Ambre FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
11 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
12 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
13 Hirst Josefin SWE 2.00/55/11.25
14 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25
15 Haw Makayla USA 2.00/55/11.25
16 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.50/55/11.25
17 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.00/55/11.25
17 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1.00/55/11.25
17 Lauretano Alex USA 1.00/55/11.25
17 Straltsova Hanna BLR 1.00/55/11.25
21 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00
21 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 3.00/55/12.00
23 Carroll Jacinta AUS 2.00/55/12.00
23 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00
23 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.00/55/12.00
26 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1.50/55/12.00
26 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.50/55/12.00
28 Chapoy Carolina MEX 1.00/55/12.00
29 Miller Katelyn AUS 4.50/55/13.00
30 Lang Erika USA 3.00/55/13.00
30 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3.00/55/13.00
32 Miranda Tiare CHI 2.00/55/13.00
33 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.50/55/13.00
34 Christian Sasha Siew Hoon SGP 0.50/55/13.00
35 O'Connell Georgia NZL 2.50/55/14.25
36 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 3.50/55/16.00
37 Palacio O. Lucia COL 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 9120 10010
2 Ross Neilly CAN 9500 9500
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 7960 9420
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 9010 9230
5 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 8350 9120
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 7240 8560
7 Lauretano Alex USA 7330 8250
8 Lang Erika USA 8990 7670
9 Carroll Jacinta AUS 7280 7480
10 Adriaensen Kate BEL 7510 7470
11 Jaquess Regina USA 8470 7320
12 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7720 6880
13 Chardin Nancy FRA 6740
14 Straltsova Hanna BLR 6570
15 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6440
16 Chapoy Carolina MEX 6430
17 Costard Manon FRA 6240
18 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 5710
19 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5340
20 Abelson Mariana MEX 5240
21 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4440
22 Miller Katelyn AUS 4380
23 O'Connell Georgia NZL 4070
24 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 3880
25 Palacio O. Lucia COL 3110
26 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 56.30 57.60
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 52.60 51.50
3 Lauretano Alex USA 49.20 51.40
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 54.00 51.30
5 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 52.90 51.10
6 Grant Taryn CAN 51.30 51.10
7 Morgan Lauren USA 49.80 50.60
8 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 49.20 50.60
9 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 46.10 49.70
10 Bonnemann Giannina GER 51.10 49.30
11 Jaquess Regina USA 53.50 48.70
12 Costard Manon FRA 47.00 48.70
13 Adriaensen Kate BEL 45.40
14 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 45.30
15 Straltsova Hanna BLR 45.20
16 Chapoy Carolina MEX 43.20
17 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 42.10
18 O'Connell Georgia NZL 41.50
19 Miller Katelyn AUS 38.40
20 Gielis Evelyne BEL 36.10
21 Lang Erika USA 35.00
22 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
4 Howley Joel AUS 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
5 Asher William GBR 0.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
7 Parrish Chris USA 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
8 Burdick Cale USA 0.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
9 Bartalsky Martin SVK 5.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
10 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
11 Caruso Brando ITA 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
12 Travers Jonathan USA 5.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/12.00
13 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 4.00/58/10.75
14 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 3.00/58/10.75
14 Correa J. Santiago COL 3.00/58/10.75
14 Julio Javier ARG 3.00/58/10.75
14 Kolman Martin CZE 3.00/58/10.75
14 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.00/58/10.75
14 Parsons Nick USA 3.00/58/10.75
20 Allais Carlo ITA 2.50/58/10.75
20 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.50/58/10.75
20 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2.50/58/10.75
20 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.50/58/10.75
20 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.50/58/10.75
25 Neveu Stephen CAN 1.50/58/10.75
25 Vaughn Corey USA 1.50/58/10.75
25 Winter Terry USA 1.50/58/10.75
28 Detrick Brian USA 1.00/58/10.75
28 Pickos Adam USA 1.00/58/10.75
28 Sahagun Diego MEX 1.00/58/10.75
31 Gonzalez Diego CHI 0.50/58/10.75
32 Briant Joshua AUS 5.00/58/11.25
33 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 4.50/58/11.25
33 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.50/58/11.25
35 Wing Joel AUS 4.00/58/11.25
36 Adams Nicholas AUS 3.50/58/11.25
36 Dailland Tanguy FRA 3.50/58/11.25
36 Dailland Thibaut FRA 3.50/58/11.25
36 Litchi Alejandro MEX 3.50/58/11.25
36 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.50/58/11.25
36 Moore Thomas CAN 3.50/58/11.25
36 Odvarko Daniel CZE 3.50/58/11.25
43 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 3.00/58/11.25
44 Mesa T. Jose Fernando COL 2.50/58/11.25
45 King Alex NZL 2.00/58/11.25
45 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.00/58/11.25
47 Diehl Morgan NZL 1.50/58/11.25
47 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 1.50/58/11.25
49 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 0.50/58/11.25
50 School Freek NED 4.50/58/12.00
51 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 3.50/58/12.00
51 Schipner Bojan GER 3.50/58/12.00
53 Leong Mark SGP 2.50/58/12.00
54 Linares A. Roberto COL 2.00/58/12.00
55 Varas Santiago CHI 1.50/58/12.00
56 Font Diego MEX 1.00/58/12.00
57 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 0.50/58/12.00
57 Outram Luke GBR 0.50/58/12.00
59 Lopez Martin ARG 3.50/58/13.00
60 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 0.50/58/13.00
61 Kadir Febrianto INA 1.50/58/16.00
62 Milicich Garth NZL 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pickos Adam USA 11090 11210
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10640 11050
3 Briant Joshua AUS 10390 10990
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 11010 10950
5 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11870 10410
6 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9970 10360
7 Kolman Martin CZE 10300 9700
8 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10590 9660
9 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10160 9350
10 Mcclintock Jason CAN 10040 9270
11 Gay Russell USA 9990 8960
12 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9810 8270
13 Wing Joel AUS 9390
14 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8820
15 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 8710
16 Dailland Tanguy FRA 8270
17 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8230
18 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 8170
19 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7880
20 Benatti Nicholas ITA 7830
21 Miranda Felipe CHI 6900
22 Varas Santiago CHI 6760
23 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 6580
24 Linares A. Roberto COL 6470
25 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 4500
26 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 4260
27 Outram Luke GBR 4110
28 Font Patricio MEX 3210
29 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 2970
30 Kadir Febrianto INA 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.50 67.30
2 Schipner Bojan GER 66.20 66.70
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 63.50 65.50
4 Asher Thomas GBR 65.50 65.00
5 Morozov Igor RUS 62.80 64.50
6 Worden Zack USA 61.80 64.00
7 Seels Jason GBR 61.30 63.50
8 Sharman Damien GBR 61.80 63.00
9 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 63.00 62.90
10 Paradis Alex CAN 61.20 62.20
11 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 61.60 58.50
12 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 63.90
13 Kinney Brian USA 60.10
14 Ritter Emile CHI 59.90
15 Kolman Martin CZE 59.80
16 Dailland Thibaut FRA 59.70
17 Wing Joel AUS 58.80
18 Bartalsky Martin SVK 58.60
19 Dailland Tanguy FRA 58.00
19 King Alex NZL 58.00
21 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 57.90
22 Varas Santiago CHI 56.80
23 Ohman Patrik SWE 55.50
24 Outram Luke GBR 55.00
25 Ellis Scot USA 54.50
26 Linares A. Roberto COL 54.10
27 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 53.30
28 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 52.70
29 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 51.70
30 Briant Joshua AUS 51.30
31 School Freek NED 47.80
32 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 43.00
33 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 39.80