Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 2.00/55/14.25 2.25/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
11 Couper Meghan AUS 2.50/52 0.50/52 0.00/49
12 Andrews Jaimi AUS 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/28 2.00/55/14.25
32 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 2.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Andrews Jaimi AUS 1560 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nottle Damon AUS 3.25/58/13.00 0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
2 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Beech Samuel AUS 3.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25 6.00/58/18.25
5 Dowding Lewis AUS 3.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25
6 Weidman Gary AUS 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
7 Stewart Kent AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
8 Nottle Byron AUS 2.00/55/18.25 3.25/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
9 Couper James AUS 3.00/55/18.25 2.25/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
10 Tritton Graham AUS 3.00/52 3.00/52 5.00/52
12 Duperouzel Jake AUS 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
14 Kitchen Rodney AUS 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 0.00/28
15 Hailand Matthew AUS 5.00/49 2.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
16 Moss Steven AUS 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
17 Cotter Hayden AUS 5.00/49 5.50/49 1.25/52
18 Beech Ben AUS 4.00/49 5.00/49 1.50/52
19 Hailand Luke AUS 1.25/49 3.00/46 4.50/46
20 Dowding Jake AUS 3.25/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
21 Petley Luke AUS 3.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00
22 Sands Aaron AUS 1.50/58/18.25 5.00/28 3.00/55/18.25
23 Hailand Vince AUS 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
24 Hailand Zachary AUS 6.00/46 4.00/49 5.50/28
25 Briant Ian AUS 5.00/28 3.50/28 3.25/55/16.00
26 Moss Martin AUS 2.00/49 2.00/49
27 Budd Graham AUS 2.00/49 6.00/46
28 Horton Ramon AUS 3.00/49 6.00/43
29 Gill Michael AUS 2.00/58/16.00 1.50/28 1.00/28
30 Cooper Damian AUS 5.00/28 1.50/55/16.00
31 Dunkley Travis AUS 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dunkley Travis AUS 2660 2850
2 Dowding Jake AUS 1640 1630
4 Cooper Damian AUS 1100 1420
5 Duperouzel Jake AUS 2360 0
6 Moss Steven AUS 1580 0
7 Horton Ramon AUS 580 590
8 Petley Luke AUS 380 500
9 Moss Martin AUS 650 0
10 Nottle Byron AUS 320 320
11 Hailand Vince AUS 200 290
12 Easton Lucas AUS 200 160
13 Hailand Luke AUS 260 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dunkley Travis AUS 37.80
2 Dowding Jake AUS 34.60
3 Petley Luke AUS 31.90
4 Cooper Damian AUS 17.70
5 Horton Ramon AUS 16.40
6 Moss Martin AUS 13.30
7 Hailand Luke AUS 8.70
8 Nottle Byron AUS 0.00