Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25
1 Caputo Adele USA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Woolsey Taylor USA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Bischoff Rhoni USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Krueger Lori USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Morgan Jenna USA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Garcia Dana USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Moström Matilda SWE 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Morgan Lauren USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Worden Sydney USA 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
5 Ellis Marion FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
6 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 4810 4810
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 3460 4140
1 Caputo Adele USA 2590 2830
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1090 1570
1 Harrison Leza USA 3270 3730
1 Koenig Mary USA 2020 2250
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7550 8920
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3500 3240
1 Morgan Kerry USA 1580 1890
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8790 8890
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1290 920
2 Moström Matilda SWE 1910 1950
3 Ellis Marion FRA 7550 4100
4 Bischoff Rhoni USA 4990 5620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 17.80
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 53.30 54.60
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 18.40
1 Harrison Leza USA 30.50 30.80
1 Koenig Mary USA 25.10 27.20
1 Morgan Jenna USA 23.90 24.90
1 Morgan Lauren USA 47.50 46.90
2 Ellis Marion FRA 51.80 54.10
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 15.90 17.10
2 Moström Matilda SWE 11.80 14.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abel Austin USA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
1 Collins Bart USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 3.50/55/10.75
1 Garcia Taylor USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
1 Poliseno Pierre CAN 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Wilson KC USA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Baldwin Mike USA 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Brooks Steven USA 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 Chapman Greg USA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
2 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
2 James Tommy USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Travers Jonathan USA 3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00
3 Ronaldson Bradley CAN 2.00/58/11.25
3 West Gordon USA 1.00/55/14.25
4 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Hohl Yannick SUI 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Laval Boris FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
6 Magnowski Kole CAN 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks Steven USA 2220 5770
1 Collins Bart USA 1470 1870
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 5250
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9080 9730
2 Hohl Yannick SUI 550 1320
2 Wilson KC USA 3580 3560
3 NEWTON Nick USA 1940 2490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barringer Bill USA 46.80 54.00
1 Barringer Clarence USA 28.50 34.80
1 Brooks Steven USA 0.00 47.40
1 Collins Bart USA 36.60 40.90
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 61.80 62.50
1 Garcia Taylor USA 34.90 35.50
1 James Tommy USA 48.00 49.20
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 66.10 63.50
1 Wilson KC USA 31.70 31.70
1 Zeisler Dan USA 51.70 54.60
2 Hohl Yannick SUI 31.90 29.20
2 Magnowski Kole CAN 64.60 59.60
2 NEWTON Nick USA 31.70 29.50
3 Serrault Aurelien FRA 61.30 62.80
4 Mommer Casey USA 57.90 60.40