Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 FOX Katie GBR 2.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 FOX Katie GBR 1550 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Richards Gemma GBR 4.50/52 0.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Fox Pamela GBR 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 3860 3070
2 Fox Pamela GBR 1720 1900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Kennedy Shireen GBR 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 980
2 Fox Sue GBR 490 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Johnson Jan RSA 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Worship Carol GBR 4.50/49 3.50/49 4.00/49 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Davies Arron GBR 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davies Arron GBR 2660 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Heath Calum GBR 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Spavin Harry GBR 6.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Poole Thomas GBR 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Foley-Brickley David GBR 4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poole Thomas GBR 4340
2 Spavin Harry GBR 4280
3 Heath Calum GBR 3910 2150
4 Foley-Brickley David GBR 2310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kinnane David GBR 1.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Outram Luke GBR 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 4470 2740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Frederick GBR 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 WHARTON Christopher GBR 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/12.00
3 Jackson Lee GBR 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Bazley John GBR 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Mcbreeze Chris GBR 5.00/52 0.00/34
2 Gallagher George GBR 4.00/49 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Fardon Allan GBR 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 WALSH Ian GBR 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Lillis Stuart GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Allman Nick GBR 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Higgs Paul GBR 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
8 DAVIES Peter GBR 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
9 SHARP Simon GBR 5.00/34 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
10 Reston Stuart GBR 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
11 Fairhurst Mike GBR 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/34
12 Foley-Brickley Patrick GBR 2.50/49 3.50/46 4.50/46 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 WALSH Ian GBR 1600 2140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Waller John GBR 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Philips John GBR 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Jones Keith GBR 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Metcalf Jim GBR 1.50/34 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Keith GBR 2340
2 Philips John GBR 1660 1500
3 Metcalf Jim GBR 640 480