Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Habermann Emma AUS 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Coble Eller April USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Krueger Geena GER 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25
6 Vieke Vennesa AUS 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/12.00
7 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
8 Gordon Cathryn AUS 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Carroll Jacinta AUS 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
10 Lang Erika USA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
11 Morgan Lauren USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
12 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Austin Bailey USA 5.00/55/13.00
14 Miller Katelyn AUS 2.00/55/13.00
15 Wooderson Casey AUS 0.50/55/13.00
16 Morgan Jenna USA 0.00/55/13.00
17 Gray Jayme AUS 2.50/55/14.25
18 Oliver Siani AUS 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lang Erika USA 9010 8670 8670
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8520 8520 8520
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8210 7340 8350
4 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6610 5980 7430
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 8240 7760 5640
6 Carroll Jacinta AUS 5970 5990 5440
7 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 5970 4950
8 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 5600 4380
9 Miller Katelyn AUS 4820
10 Simmonds Tayla AUS 4710
11 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 4290
12 Chardin Nancy FRA 3600
13 Austin Bailey USA 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 51.60 51.90 52.90
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 49.40 51.90 52.30
3 Ellis Marion FRA 49.20 47.00 50.20
4 Menestrina Jutta FIN 48.80 48.40 49.40
5 Morgan Lauren USA 47.60 44.40 48.60
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 46.50 48.20 46.30
7 Chardin Nancy FRA 46.60 40.00
8 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 39.30 40.00
9 Hini Jasmine NZL 34.80
10 Morgan Jenna USA 33.10
11 Wooderson Casey AUS 32.60
12 Mcgrady Briana AUS 32.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Detrick Brian USA 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
4 Asher William GBR 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
6 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
7 Allais Carlo ITA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25
8 Parrish Chris USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/12.00
9 Brantley Tom USA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
10 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
11 Wing Joel AUS 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
12 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
13 Briant Joshua AUS 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
14 MAPPLE Andy GBR 0.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
15 Abel Austin USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
16 Jeude Craig AUS 4.00/58/12.00
17 Martin Tim AUS 3.50/58/12.00
18 Wilson Brooks USA 3.00/58/12.00
19 Barber Mitchell AUS 2.00/58/12.00
19 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/12.00
19 Zendler Tyce AUS 2.00/58/12.00
22 Travers Jonathan USA 0.00/58/12.00
23 Wallent Joshua AUS 5.00/58/13.00
24 Miller Jason AUS 1.50/58/13.00
25 King Alex NZL 0.00/58/13.00
26 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Briant Joshua AUS 11200 10330 10600
2 Siemers Jimmy USA 10550 5470 10010
3 Ballon Pierre FRA 10140 11010 9840
4 Wing Joel AUS 5920 9610 9710
5 Green Ryan AUS 8630 7450 9220
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 8040 8520 8620
7 Lang Nicholas USA 7030 6530 7160
8 Zendler Tyce AUS 4720 6150 3400
9 Potts Adam AUS 4930 2190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 65.50 66.50 65.50
2 Schipner Bojan GER 56.70 59.40 65.20
3 Worden Zack USA 61.10 58.60 63.60
4 Sharman Damien GBR 60.90 64.10 63.40
5 Morozov Igor RUS 59.40 61.40 63.40
6 Wing Joel AUS 58.20 61.10 61.80
7 Green Ryan AUS 59.50 61.80 57.80
8 Ellis Scot USA 62.60 60.70
9 Siemers Jimmy USA 60.30 56.60
10 Lang Nicholas USA 54.90 52.90
11 Briant Joshua AUS 55.40 51.40
12 King Alex NZL 55.10 49.80
13 Garcia Taylor USA 54.80
14 Wallent Joshua AUS 51.20
15 Baldwin Ryan NZL 50.40
16 Jeude Craig AUS 48.30
17 Mcfadden Ben NZL 47.60
18 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 46.70
19 Miller Jason AUS 45.20
20 FAORO Jarrod AUS 44.40
21 Zendler Tyce AUS 43.10
22 Martin Tim AUS 42.90