Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 3.50/55/14.25
1 Horwood Tina USA 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
1 Long Melissa CAN 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Morris Jaye USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Macdonald Terri CAN 1.50/55/16.00
2 Mcdonald Sarah CAN 1.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00
3 Entzminger Danica CAN 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 2680 2530
1 Horwood Tina USA 1520 910
1 Long Melissa CAN 4760 5300
1 Morris Jaye USA 2680 2860
1 Varas Agustina CHI 1270 1080
2 Horwood Nicola CAN 1770 1740
3 Mcdonald Sarah CAN 950
4 Entzminger Danica CAN 920 790
5 Leech Adrienne USA 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 28.20 28.50
1 Long Melissa CAN 32.00 33.40
1 Morris Jaye USA 38.30 38.10
2 Entzminger Danica CAN 24.50 26.40
3 Mcdonald Sarah CAN 26.10 25.60
4 Leech Adrienne USA 13.00 15.10
5 Horwood Nicola CAN 12.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Devito Christian USA 2.25/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
1 Entzminger Dayne USA 0.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
1 Goodman Terry USA 0.50/55/11.25
1 Laughlin Larry USA 2.50/55/14.25
1 Lindahl Todd CAN 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Miller David CAN 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
1 Miller David USA 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
1 Person Peter CAN 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
1 Pinette Conley CAN 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Bentall David CAN 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Kosney Sean USA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Miller Stephen USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Pinette Parnell CAN 3.50/55/13.00
2 Skoog Gordon USA 6.00/55/16.00
2 Varas Santiago CHI 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Clarkson Bud CAN 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Horwood Dick CAN 5.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Jonkman Edward CAN 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Leech Joel CAN 3.50/55/14.25
3 Varas Vincente USA 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
4 Leech Jed CAN 1.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
4 Van Zanten Edward J CAN 1.50/55/12.00
4 White Cameron CAN 4.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
5 Johnson Dee USA 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
6 Erb Dale USA 1.50/55/14.25
6 Macdonald Ian CAN 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
7 Entzminger Jim CAN 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bate Cory CAN 1660 2050
1 Entzminger Dayne USA 1550 410
1 Goodman Terry USA 840
1 Horwood Dick CAN 0 1070
1 Horwood Jonathan CAN 320 280
1 Johnson Dee USA 2710 0
1 Pinette Conley CAN 2730 2550
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 1800
1 Varas Santiago CHI 5460 4770
2 Beauregard Trevor CAN 410 320
2 Devito Christian USA 4500 3810
2 Horwood Christopher CAN 200 200
2 Kosney Sean USA 660 710
2 Miller Stephen USA 2530 2450
2 Perry Desman CAN 840 1080
3 Leach Jesse USA 160 280
3 Person Peter CAN 2320 2120
3 Varas Clemente USA 760 570
3 Varas Vincente USA 2050 2470
4 Holm Brian USA 870
4 Leech Jed CAN 2210 1230
4 Metcalfe Jake CAN 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Goodman Ron USA 56.40
1 Entzminger Dayne USA 36.10 37.10
1 Goodman Terry USA 36.20 48.50
1 Holm Brian USA 44.00 45.80
1 Pinette Conley CAN 31.50 31.80
1 Pinette Parnell CAN 44.30 40.90
1 Varas Santiago CHI 43.90 45.90
1 Wedd Frankie USA 53.90 51.80
2 Bate Cory CAN 47.80 49.10
2 Beauregard Trevor CAN 33.20 33.10
2 Devito Christian USA 39.30 40.20
2 Horwood Dick CAN 38.10 40.20
2 Miller Stephen USA 41.10 40.10
2 Perry Desman CAN 16.10 17.30
3 Johnson Dee USA 33.90 38.10
3 Leach Jesse USA 0.00 15.30
3 Leech Jed CAN 35.50 39.60
3 Varas Clemente USA 11.70 12.30
4 Metcalfe Jake CAN 11.00
4 Person Peter CAN 31.40
4 Varas Vincente USA 20.00 23.30