Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Purina Anna LAT 3.00/34 3.00/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Runge Adrija LAT 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Runge Megija LAT 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Bisere Laura LAT 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
4 Zulge Katrina LAT 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Leshchanka Maryia BLR 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Spurina Liva LAT 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Linkeviciene Meile LTU 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/22 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cine Ineta LAT 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rungis Toms LAT 0.00/46 0.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Purins Peteris LAT 4.00/52 4.00/52 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vucans Lukass LAT 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Cinis Valters LAT 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
3 Milbrets Bruno LAT 6.00/52 5.00/22 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kurzemnieks Pauls LAT 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
2 Civjans Edgars LAT 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Rubuls Aivars LAT 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/22 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Masalskas Simonas LTU 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Linkov Sergey RUS 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kaufman Dzintars LAT 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Rungis Gundars LAT 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Gusarovs Aleksandrs LAT 2.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Cinis Ugis LAT 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
5 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/22 5.00/55/14.25
6 Celencevicius Arvydas LTU 5.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
7 Zulgis Laimonis LAT 5.00/22 3.00/49 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/22 5.00/55/13.00
2 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/22