Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 3.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/14.25
2 Serafica Margherita ITA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Balloco Lola ITA 3.50/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
1 Frei Vivien SUI 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 BATES Sophie GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Burge Mara SUI 3.25/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
3 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 0.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
4 Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Nicholson Allie USA 1.00/55/10.75 5.25/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
5 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
6 Truelove Karen USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.25/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
7 Oliver Siani AUS 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
8 Detry Celine BEL 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Costard Manon FRA 2.00/55/11.25
11 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
12 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
13 Rohrer Irena AUT 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fink Claudia ITA 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Hilary GBR 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00 3.00/22
3 Oman Rosemary SUI 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
1 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Domini Manuel ITA 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
2 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Emmett Charlie GBR 6.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
3 Vaughn Corey USA 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
4 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/13.00 6.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
4 Våltorp Lars Ola NOR 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
5 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
5 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
6 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
6 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
7 Parsons Nick USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
7 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25
8 Caruso Brando ITA 2.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
8 Parth Florian ITA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
9 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
9 Engelhardt Moritz AUT 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
10 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN 4.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
10 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
11 Chicharro Samuel CHI 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
11 Kyprios Filippos GRE 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
12 Frei Mike SUI 2.00/22 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
12 Poole Thomas GBR 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
13 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
13 Mortara Tommaso ITA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
13 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
14 Desfond Gregoire FRA 0.00/22 2.25/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
15 Albert Aron HUN 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/10.75
16 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
17 Laval Boris FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
18 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
19 Baroni Alexis FRA 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
20 Wingerter David USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schober Martin AUT 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 5.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Alexander Robbie RSA 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
4 Turp Vincent GBR 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
5 Jonsson Magnus SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
6 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Piccirilli Luca ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/22
9 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
10 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
11 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
12 Contri Emanuele ITA 0.50/22 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
13 Cox Russell GBR 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parsons Mike USA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Engelhardt Volker AUT 5.25/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 Sabaini Roberto ITA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
7 Winter Martin GBR 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/22
8 Horne Colin GBR 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/52 3.00/55/16.00