Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
4 Liakou Evdokia GRE 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Lauretano Alex USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
6 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Aynaud Marion FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
11 Briant Michale AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
12 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 1.00/55/12.00
13 Caruso Silvia ITA 5.00/55/13.00
13 Sergueeva Karina RUS 5.00/55/13.00
15 Miranda Tiare CHI 4.00/55/13.00
16 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3.00/55/13.00
17 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aynaud Marion FRA 7640 7980
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 6230 7390
3 Briant Michale AUS 7870 7360
4 Lauretano Alex USA 7100 7230
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 5830 6230
6 Caruso Silvia ITA 5550 5820
7 Scott Chelsea AUS 5790 5340
8 Sergueeva Karina RUS 6160 5110
9 Naser Nicole CHI 4650 4780
10 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 5650 4660
11 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 5970 4560
12 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5620 4050
13 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4190
14 Miranda Tiare CHI 3720
15 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3390
16 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2910
17 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2710
18 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2610
20 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 1740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.10 48.60
2 Lauretano Alex USA 48.40 48.10
3 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 44.50 47.80
4 Nowlan Karina AUS 46.00 47.10
5 Menestrina Jutta FIN 46.20 46.70
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 44.50 46.00
7 Aynaud Marion FRA 44.70 45.10
8 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 43.00 42.60
9 HENSLEY Caroline USA 42.80 41.20
10 Miranda Tiare CHI 39.90 37.80
11 Gilbert Stacey NZL 34.60
12 Scott Chelsea AUS 32.90
13 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 32.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burdick Cale USA 3.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Travers Jonathan USA 3.25/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
5 Bartalsky Martin SVK 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
6 Simioni Neves Felipe BRA 4.00/58/11.25 4.25/58/11.25
7 Selsor Storm USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
8 Kirby Derek CAN 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
9 Mayling George GBR 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
10 Desboyaux Franck USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
11 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
12 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
13 Lambrigger Loris SUI 1.00/58/11.25
13 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.00/58/11.25
15 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 0.50/58/11.25
16 Simioni Neves Caio BRA 5.00/58/12.00
17 Evans Cameron NZL 4.50/58/12.00
17 Melnuk Kevin CAN 4.50/58/12.00
19 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 4.00/58/12.00
19 Gilbert Thomas NZL 4.00/58/12.00
21 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 3.50/58/12.00
21 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.50/58/12.00
21 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3.50/58/12.00
24 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 3.00/58/12.00
24 Pickos Adam USA 3.00/58/12.00
26 Correa J. Santiago COL 2.00/58/12.00
26 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 2.00/58/12.00
28 Atkinson Cole NZL 1.50/58/12.00
28 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 1.50/58/12.00
28 Morrison William GBR 1.50/58/12.00
28 Worden Zack USA 1.50/58/12.00
32 Simioni Arthur BRA 1.00/58/12.00
33 Ritter Emile CHI 5.00/58/13.00
34 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 4.00/58/13.00
35 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.50/58/13.00
36 Linares A. Roberto COL 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pickos Adam USA 9400 9430
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9180 9250
3 Desboyaux Franck USA 8750 9230
4 Lambrigger Loris SUI 7440 8120
5 Selsor Storm USA 9050 8020
6 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 7040 7790
7 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9270 7670
8 Gilbert Thomas NZL 6550 7310
9 Miranda Felipe CHI 8700 7140
10 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 6540 6660
11 Mayling George GBR 6220 5830
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 8710 4970
13 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 5930
14 Bartalsky Martin SVK 5830
15 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 5750
16 Atkinson Cole NZL 5570
17 Morrison William GBR 5140
18 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 5090
19 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 5010
20 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 4500
21 Linares A. Roberto COL 4280
25 Evans Cameron NZL 3700
29 Correa J. Santiago COL 2360
32 Hirayama Kengo JPN 1760
33 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 1690
34 Hamada Masaaki JPN 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worden Zack USA 60.70 61.00
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 58.00 60.50
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 61.40 59.80
4 Bartalsky Martin SVK 58.50 59.10
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 58.10 58.70
6 Desboyaux Franck USA 57.30 57.20
7 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 54.20 56.40
8 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 55.70 56.30
9 Atkinson Cole NZL 54.80 55.90
10 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 55.80 54.30
11 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 54.60 52.60
12 Critchley Stephen GBR 53.90
13 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 53.10
13 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 53.10
15 Dailland Thibaut FRA 52.20
16 Selsor Storm USA 52.00
17 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 50.30
18 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 50.20
19 Evans Cameron NZL 49.80
20 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 49.70
21 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 48.40
22 Linares A. Roberto COL 48.30
23 Morrison William GBR 46.70
24 Gilbert Thomas NZL 46.60
25 Ritter Emile CHI 45.90
26 Simioni Neves Caio BRA 45.60
27 Correa J. Santiago COL 44.20
28 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 42.60
29 Pickos Adam USA 41.60
30 Mayling George GBR 41.40
31 Mejia P. Alberto COL 40.20