Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 0.50/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1740 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 4.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
3 Burge Mara SUI 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
4 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 5.00/52 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2270 3270 2840
2 Burge Mara SUI 2420 2760
3 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 1560 2090
4 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 1640
5 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 1180 1310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 17.60 22.80
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 11.50 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
5 Cicchese Carolina ITA 0.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
6 Jorger Medina SUI 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4170 5610
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 3940 4330
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4290 3440
4 Cicchese Carolina ITA 2710 3700
5 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1570 2200
6 Jorger Medina SUI 660 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 33.50 33.90
2 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 26.20 33.10
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 30.30 29.90
4 Jorger Medina SUI 24.60 28.70
5 Cicchese Carolina ITA 20.40 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Mosti Marina ITA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Ianni Beatrice ITA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
7 Bariechevic Nera Dakic CRO 0.00/22 2.00/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8360 8840
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 4000 6200
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3560 6120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 43.00 40.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baird Nicole USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/49 3.00/49 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.00/52/16.00 6.00/43
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2.50/37 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2050 2670
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 800 610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spedicato Thomas FRA 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
2 CHRISOSTOMIDIS Dimitris GRE 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Carducci Artenisio Gualberto ITA 5.50/22 4.00/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spedicato Thomas FRA 670 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spedicato Thomas FRA 19.10 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 3.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 La Malfa Alberto ITA 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
4 Wadström Gustav SWE 4.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3580 4780
2 Wadström Gustav SWE 3520 4040
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 3480 3290
4 La Malfa Alberto ITA 2330 3400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 39.90 39.80
2 La Malfa Alberto ITA 35.30 35.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
2 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
4 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
5 Allais Carlo ITA 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
6 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/22
7 Berio Edoardo ITA 5.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
8 Guralia Genadi GEO 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
9 Domini Manuel ITA 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
10 Van De Putte Matteo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
11 Gravander Daniel SWE 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
12 Muzic Feruccio CRO 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
13 Gustafson Thomas SWE 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/22 2.00/58/12.00
14 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
15 Ghisi Ettore ITA 0.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 10170 9540 11030
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9580 10310
3 Guralia Genadi GEO 7710 7960
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 3970 6790
5 Berio Edoardo ITA 2710 3750
6 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1580 1870
7 Ghisi Ettore ITA 1300 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 53.50 58.00
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 48.80 51.70
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 48.80 36.50
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 28.40 28.40
5 Ghisi Ettore ITA 18.50 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Trani Pierpaolo ITA 2.50/55/11.25
4 Contri Emanuele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Porcari Marco ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Piccirilli Luca ITA 0.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Rovetta Andrea ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
6 Lyxell Urban SWE 2.50/22 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
7 Forlin Federico ITA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
8 Bertrandias Michel Francois FRA 3.00/52 3.00/49 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Sabaini Roberto ITA 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Dragoni Corrado ITA 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 20.60 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 GROHE Roger SUI 1.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00