Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 2.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
1 Font Aline MEX 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 6.00/55/13.00
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Kelley Joy USA 0.50/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25
1 Morgan Jenna USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2.00/55/11.25
2 Breeden Kelley USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Seal Monica USA 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 8380 7730
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1780 1560
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2190 1150
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 3670 5980
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 3340 3490
1 Kelley Joy USA 3610 3350
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3690
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 6640 7770
2 Font Martina MEX 2020 1990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 40.80 46.00
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 9.30
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 32.20 31.10
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 18.40 22.10
1 Kelley Joy USA 33.90
1 Morgan Jenna USA 35.40
1 Seal Monica USA 36.50
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 44.10
2 Gagner Jazmine USA 24.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Contos Kim USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/13.00
1 Mechler Dane USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Miller Payton USA 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
1 Randolph Reb USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Seal Stephen USA 4.50/58/13.00
1 Surdej Jeff USA 5.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Wann Brandon USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 1.00/52/11.25
2 Berentsen Roberto Aleja MEX 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
2 Hunter Chadwick USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Rose James USA 5.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
2 Wellborn John USA 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
3 Albritton Keith USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 Font Patricio MEX 3.00/58/13.00
3 Marciniak Brian USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Morgan Mike USA 2.25/58/10.75 5.00/58/12.00
4 Pickos Adam USA 2.00/58/10.75
4 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
5 Nicholson Zane USA 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
5 Tranchita James USA 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 10370 9760
1 Pickos Adam USA 8130 11740
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 6510 8460
1 Seal Stephen USA 4840 4550
1 Surdej Jeff USA 2880 3380
1 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1650 1520
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 920 1170
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 9660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pilcher William USA 40.60
1 Schipper Brandon USA 52.50 50.70
1 Seal Stephen USA 38.90
1 Surdej Jeff USA 39.90
1 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 23.90
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 15.50