Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Costard Manon FRA 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 HENSLEY Caroline USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
4 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
5 Morgan Lauren USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
6 Haw Makayla USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
7 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
8 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Gilbert Stacey NZL 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
10 Singer Chantal CAN 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
11 Bonnemann Giannina GER 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
12 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
13 Amos Amanda CAN 2.00/55/12.00
13 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.00/55/12.00
13 Carroll Jacinta AUS 2.00/55/12.00
13 Grant Taryn CAN 2.00/55/12.00
17 Cambray Iris FRA 1.50/55/12.00
17 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 1.50/55/12.00
19 Caruso Silvia ITA 1.00/55/12.00
19 Hannah Renee NZL 1.00/55/12.00
21 Sergueeva Karina RUS 5.50/55/13.00
22 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 5.25/55/13.00
23 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4.50/55/13.00
23 Cuglievan Wiese Ivanna PER 4.50/55/13.00
23 Negrao Juliana BRA 4.50/55/13.00
23 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 4.50/55/13.00
27 Shorten Danielle GBR 4.00/55/13.00
28 Rottcher Natascha NAM 4.00/55/14.25
29 Collot Emilie SUI 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 8340 9340
2 Aynaud Marion FRA 8410 8190
3 Lang Erika USA 8580 8100
4 Caruso Silvia ITA 7760 7530
5 HENSLEY Caroline USA 7320 6360
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER 6750 6300
7 Sergueeva Karina RUS 5550 6190
8 Chapoy Carolina MEX 6340 5880
9 Carroll Jacinta AUS 4810 5740
10 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5840 5400
11 Morgan Lauren USA 4380 4310
12 Bonnemann Chiara GER 4800 4260
13 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 4350
14 Amos Amanda CAN 4050
15 Hannah Renee NZL 3880
16 Costard Manon FRA 3740
17 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 3690
18 Shorten Danielle GBR 3380
19 Francke Lisa SWE 3310
20 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2700
21 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2280
22 Haw Makayla USA 2270
23 Singer Chantal CAN 2260
24 Negrao Juliana BRA 1610
25 Grant Taryn CAN 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 54.40 54.60
2 Morgan Lauren USA 50.20 50.10
3 Francke Lisa SWE 49.70 49.60
4 HENSLEY Caroline USA 46.80 45.60
5 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 48.10 44.70
6 Haw Makayla USA 42.70 44.20
7 Shorten Danielle GBR 44.80 43.90
8 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 43.50 43.70
9 Amos Amanda CAN 42.40 41.50
10 Hannah Renee NZL 43.60 41.10
11 Grant Taryn CAN 42.10 40.10
12 Costard Manon FRA 46.10
13 Bonnemann Giannina GER 40.50
14 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 39.00
15 Cambray Iris FRA 38.20
16 Sergueeva Karina RUS 36.70
17 Gilbert Stacey NZL 35.90
18 Bonnemann Chiara GER 34.00
19 Chapoy Carolina MEX 33.90
20 Singer Chantal CAN 29.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Nate USA 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
5 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
6 Ronkko Pietari FIN 1.25/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
7 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
8 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
9 URBAN Alexander AUT 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
10 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
11 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
12 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/13.00
13 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 2.50/58/11.25
14 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 2.00/58/11.25
14 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/58/11.25
14 Oliver William GBR 2.00/58/11.25
14 Visser Gj RSA 2.00/58/11.25
18 Pickos Adam USA 1.50/58/11.25
19 Paradis Alex CAN 1.25/58/11.25
20 WHARTON Christopher GBR 0.50/58/11.25
21 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5.50/58/12.00
22 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 5.00/58/12.00
23 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 4.50/58/12.00
23 Spinelli Luca ITA 4.50/58/12.00
25 Baldwin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/12.00
25 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/12.00
27 Chiha Salvador LBN 3.00/58/12.00
28 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 2.50/58/12.00
28 Earl James GBR 2.50/58/12.00
28 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.50/58/12.00
28 Gonzalez Diego CHI 2.50/58/12.00
28 Niola Thomas FRA 2.50/58/12.00
33 Hvaara Tobias NOR 2.00/58/12.00
33 Partl Daniel AUT 2.00/58/12.00
35 Muzic Feruccio CRO 1.50/58/12.00
35 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 1.50/58/12.00
37 Castro Pablo CHI 1.00/58/12.00
38 Benatti Nicholas ITA 0.50/58/12.00
38 Swoboda Matthias AUT 0.50/58/12.00
38 Wade Jarrod NZL 0.50/58/12.00
41 CASTRO Francisco CHI 3.50/58/13.00
42 Mikhaylov Maxim RUS 2.00/58/13.00
43 Hohl Yannick SUI 1.50/58/13.00
44 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 2.00/58/14.25
45 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN 0.50/58/14.25
46 DANIIL Daniel GRE 0.00/58/16.00
47 Abou Maachar Tarek LBN 5.00/37
48 Tasso Stefano LBN 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA 11470 11420
2 Kolman Martin CZE 10180 10310
3 Pickos Adam USA 9780 9330
4 Earl James GBR 9980 9130
5 Briant Joshua AUS 9520 8830
6 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 7460 8420
7 Benatti Nicholas ITA 7720 8320
8 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8050 7150
9 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 8010 6860
10 Caruso Brando ITA 6350 6730
11 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 8710 5830
12 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 6440 1960
13 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 5840
14 Wade Jarrod NZL 5680
15 WHARTON Christopher GBR 5580
16 Baldwin Aaron NZL 4680
17 Spinelli Luca ITA 4420
18 Oliver William GBR 4400
19 Paradis Alex CAN 3770
20 Swoboda Matthias AUT 3500
21 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 3420
22 Mikhaylov Maxim RUS 3030
23 URBAN Alexander AUT 2640
24 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2020
25 Partl Daniel AUT 2010
26 DANIIL Daniel GRE 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 63.50 67.30
2 Hvaara Tobias NOR 61.90 63.40
3 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 59.20 63.40
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 56.70 60.10
5 WHARTON Christopher GBR 58.30 59.00
6 Partl Daniel AUT 57.80 58.50
7 Kolman Martin CZE 55.60 58.30
8 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 55.30 56.60
9 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 55.90 56.20
10 Paradis Alex CAN 60.90 55.60
11 Baldwin Aaron NZL 55.80 53.40
12 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 54.90 51.90
13 Oliver William GBR 54.10
14 Mejia P. Alberto COL 54.00
15 Earl James GBR 52.80
16 Bridges Jake IRL 52.20
17 Castro Pablo CHI 51.40
18 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 51.20
19 Swoboda Matthias AUT 49.40
19 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 49.40
21 Mikhaylov Maxim RUS 47.90
22 URBAN Alexander AUT 47.80
23 Briant Joshua AUS 45.70
24 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 45.20
25 Caruso Brando ITA 42.40
26 Wade Jarrod NZL 42.30
27 Hohl Yannick SUI 42.00