Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 1.50/55/13.00
1 Kosek Tianna USA 5.00/55/13.00
1 Van Akelijen Jeanette USA 3.50/52/13.00
1 Wamhoff Gwendola USA 1.00/49/14.25
1 Wroblewski Annemarie USA 3.00/52/12.00
1 Zoellner Kelly USA 4.50/55/13.00
2 Edwards Prissy USA 2.50/49/16.00
2 Funk Kris USA 2.50/52/13.00
2 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 2.00/55/13.00
2 Piercy Janet USA 4.00/49/16.00
3 Janzig Hannah USA 3.00/55/13.00
3 Prociw Janice USA 3.50/49/16.00
4 Overmire Rebecca USA 2.00/49
4 Sarcevich Angilina USA 1.00/55/13.00
5 Grubb Lauren USA 5.50/55/16.00
5 Janzig Sophia USA 1.25/52/14.25
5 Nicely Sara USA 3.50/55/23.00
6 Smith Lauren USA 3.50/55/16.00
9 Kolb Leslie USA 2.50/55/16.00
999 Mcgrew-bryant Christine USA 2.50/52
999 Switzer Donna USA 2.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Edwards Prissy USA 930
1 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 1370
1 Janzig Hannah USA 4540
1 Janzig Sophia USA 3270
1 Piercy Janet USA 1940
1 Smith Jill USA 3990
1 Van Treese Libby USA 3000
2 Kosek Tianna USA 3100
2 Prociw Janice USA 970
2 Zoellner Kelly USA 2490
3 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 2580
5 Nicely Sara USA 1350
5 Smith Lauren USA 1260
6 Grubb Lauren USA 200
6 Overmire Rebecca USA 200
13 Morea Olivia USA 820
999 Switzer Donna USA 720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Edwards Prissy USA 15.20
1 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 30.80
1 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 36.00
1 Kosek Tianna USA 33.00
1 Prociw Janice USA 10.70
1 Zoellner Kelly USA 37.20
2 Smith Lauren USA 27.80
3 Overmire Rebecca USA 13.90
4 Grubb Lauren USA 15.70
4 Nicely Sara USA 21.00
5 Janzig Sophia USA 12.50
6 Janzig Hannah USA 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Contos Casey USA 4.50/58/11.25
1 Guilford Stacy USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Janzig Darren USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Mccolley Ted USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Mechler Dane USA 4.00/58/10.75
1 Mechler Mason USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Nate Jeff USA 3.00/55/10.75
1 Piercy Carrol USA 2.00/49/13.00
1 Surdej Jeff USA 5.00/55/11.25
2 Brandt Mark USA 3.50/55/11.25
2 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 0.50/58/12.00
2 Kolb Eric USA 5.00/55/11.25
2 Kunde Bruce USA 1.00/49/14.25
2 Mechler Kurt USA 3.50/55/12.00
2 Schipper Brandon USA 4.50/58/12.00
3 Brittain Dylan USA 5.00/58/13.00
3 Chapin Paul USA 1.50/55/11.25
3 Klingbeil Kevin USA 3.50/58/14.25
3 Rachwal Barton USA 3.50/55/11.25
4 Contos Kim USA 4.50/55/12.00
4 Leutz Benjamin USA 1.50/58/13.00
4 Staab Jason USA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Weber Samuel USA 3.00/55/14.25
5 Budzynski Mark USA 2.00/55/12.00
5 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 3.50/58/16.00
6 Wamhoff Daniel USA 3.50/55/12.00
7 Gorski John USA 1.50/55/12.00
7 Houser Mark USA 4.50/55/14.25
7 Threlkeld Kurtis USA 3.00/58/23.00
8 Henderson Scott USA 2.00/55/12.00
8 Newth Michael USA 2.00/55/18.25
9 Ripley Ryan USA 3.00/55/14.25
12 Stephens Rick USA 1.00/55/13.00
13 Hieter Jerry USA 4.00/55/14.25
14 Kolb Curtis USA 4.00/58/23.00
19 Burke Colin USA 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Budzynski Mark USA 2670
1 Janzig Darren USA 2980
1 Laferla Mike USA 2710
1 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 3070
1 Mechler Mason USA 4300
1 Morea Daniel USA 1940
1 Piercy Carrol USA 1990
1 Sharkey Jared USA 5570
1 Surdej Jeff USA 3190
2 Chappell Dean USA 920
2 Henderson Scott USA 2620
2 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 2740
2 Kunde Bruce USA 1180
2 Mechler Dane USA 3020
3 Anderson Dylan USA 80
3 Chapin Paul USA 580
3 Ripley Ryan USA 1910
3 Sharkey Cody USA 2290
3 Van Treese Jeffery USA 2290
4 Brittain Dylan USA 2960
4 Klingbeil Kevin USA 1610
4 Stephens Rick USA 1670
5 Boender Mark USA 1240
5 Mower Tim USA 1480
7 Newth Michael USA 520
8 Leutz Benjamin USA 1080
8 Testa Michael USA 1120
9 Schipper Brandon USA 750
13 Burke Colin USA 730
999 Switzer Stan USA 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fitzgerald Mike USA 15.90
1 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 48.90
1 Leutz Benjamin USA 46.40
1 Piercy Carrol USA 12.40
1 Schipper Brandon USA 50.50
1 Stephens Rick USA 16.70
1 Surdej Jeff USA 45.60
2 Kunde Bruce USA 10.50
2 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 41.90
2 Mechler Dane USA 43.50
3 Ripley Ryan USA 27.90
3 Threlkeld Kurtis USA 41.80
4 Budzynski Mark USA 32.30
4 Klingbeil Kevin USA 36.30
5 Brittain Dylan USA 38.20
5 Burke Colin USA 38.00
6 Mechler Mason USA 36.60
8 Boender Mark USA 11.30
10 Testa Michael USA 21.10
10 Weber Samuel USA 14.30