Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
5 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 2.00/52 2.50/52
6 Conde Clara ESP 4.25/40 1.50/43
7 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.50/43 0.50/43
8 Gispert Elena ESP 2.00/43 0.50/43
9 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 3.00/40 0.50/40
10 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 3.00/49
11 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 2.00/40
12 Mill Botella Pia ESP 5.50/37
13 Conde Ana ESP 4.50/34
14 Tarradas Anna ESP 3.50/34
15 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2900 3880
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2530 2040
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 760 780
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 280
1 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1600 1220
1 Vizcaino Vallbona Assumpta ESP 2250 2850
2 Gispert Elena ESP 380
2 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 200
3 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 290
4 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 38.60 40.40
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 33.70 36.20
3 Gispert Elena ESP 11.20 12.00
4 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 10.10 11.50
5 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 10.30 11.00
6 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 9.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 1.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
3 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
4 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Mc Queen Lindsay ESP 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
7 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
8 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.50/58/13.00 6.00/58/14.25
9 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
10 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
11 Roy Capell Josep M ESP 3.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
12 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 2.00/55/12.00
14 Cambra Font Pol ESP 2.00/58/13.00
15 Bridges Jake IRL 4.25/58/14.25
16 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 4.00/55/14.25
17 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 2.00/55/14.25
18 Bridges Harold IRL 0.50/55/14.25
19 Gilvernet Carlos ESP 3.50/55/16.00
20 Galera Josep ESP 3.50/55/18.25
20 Gimferrer Joan ESP 3.50/58/18.25
22 Campins Daurella Pablo ESP 5.00/55/18.25
23 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 0.50/52
24 Campins Figueras Jorge ESP 5.00/49
25 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 2.50/49
26 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2.00/49
27 Barguñó Alejo ESP 3.25/49
28 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 4.25/40
29 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 1.00/40
30 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 3.50/37
31 Coscollola Ricky ESP 3.00/37
32 Conde Muntades Ricardo ESP 2.50/37
33 Tarradas Faja Josep ESP 1.00/37
34 Muriscot Joan ESP 0.00/37
34 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 0.00/37
36 Tunsch Alex ESP 0.50/31
37 Roy Capell Xavier ESP 5.50/37
38 Cambra Robert ESP 3.25/37
39 Puiggalí Joan ESP 2.50/37
40 Surroca Tarradas Sasha ESP 1.00/37
41 Puig Alex ESP 0.50/37
42 Galceran Oscar ESP 0.00/37
42 Puig Enric ESP 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 4190 4460
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4700 4370
3 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 4060 3790
4 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3790 3080
5 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1540 2950
6 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1840 2350
7 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1630 1690
8 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 1090 1280
9 Gilvernet Carlos ESP 930 840
10 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1050 820
11 Surroca Tarradas Sasha ESP 920
12 Tarradas Faja Josep ESP 630
13 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 570
15 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 200
16 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 160
17 Tunsch Alex ESP 120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Galera Josep ESP 26.60
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 49.70 50.60
2 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 47.00 49.60
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 38.20 42.80
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 39.20 41.00
5 Gilvernet Carlos ESP 32.20 36.60
6 Surroca Tarradas Sasha ESP 34.70 36.20
7 Bridges Jake IRL 41.10
8 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 26.80
10 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 16.30
11 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 15.70
12 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 11.90