Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
19 Bergen Van Sofie NED 3.00/22
20 Korsten Dominique NED 0.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergen Van Sofie NED 900 1250
7 Korsten Dominique NED 700 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bergen, Van Eva NED 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
9 Korsten Charlotte NED 2.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Korsten Charlotte NED 1110 580
19 Bergen, Van Eva NED 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Julsing Klaske NED 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Huisman Pemm NED 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
12 Rolvers Lieke NED 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Rolvers Lieke NED 1230 2410
10 Huisman Pemm NED 2280 1780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Huisman Pemm NED 29.40 31.10
5 Rolvers Lieke NED 23.60 27.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Van Pul Fiona NED 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
18 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Van Pul Fiona NED 840 2000
17 Hof Talisa NED 1500 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Van Pul Fiona NED 18.40 21.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Korsten Astrid NED 2.00/52 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Korsten Astrid NED 570 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 3.25/58/11.25 2.25/58/11.25
14 Julsing Hugo NED 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
15 Korsten Matthijs NED 1.50/22 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2520 3110
9 Julsing Hugo NED 2580 2600
16 Korsten Matthijs NED 1930 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 38.80 43.70
9 Korsten Matthijs NED 13.80 11.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
8 Leroy Nicolas BEL 5.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Hof Tycho NED 2630 3130
12 Leroy Nicolas BEL 1740 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Hof Tycho NED 37.40 40.30
6 Leroy Nicolas BEL 26.50 28.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 School Freek NED 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 School Freek NED 2110 1640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 School Freek NED 41.40 48.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dooms Jan BEL 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
17 Kraakman Sven NED 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Dooms Jan BEL 1360 1280
18 Kraakman Sven NED 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Dooms Jan BEL 10.60 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Bergen, Van Ard NED 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bergen, Van Ard NED 2430 2110
5 Prick Guus NED 1500 1490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 5.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25