Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 2.50/43 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Subirana Navarro Jana ESP 1.00/34 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pequeno Perez Silvia ESP 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
2 Subirana Navarro Sílvia ESP 2.50/49 3.50/52
3 Ramon Cortes Sonia ESP 0.00/55/16.00 2.50/34
4 Ugidos Alvarez Ana ESP 1.00/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ramon Cortes Sonia ESP 680 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ramon Cortes Sonia ESP 15.90 15.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2990 3260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 22.50 22.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 6590 6520
2 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3030 2070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 2.50/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Teixidor Tono ESP 0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Tono ESP 2180 2060
2 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2090 2030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 5.50/55/18.25 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 1160 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sauvat Theodore ESP 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
2 Alvarez Ugidos Alberto ESP 3.00/43 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Capella Feliu Ferran ESP 0.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
3 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
4 Reguera Ferreira Nicolas ESP 2.50/37 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 5300 5180
2 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 5080 5080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 48.30 53.40
2 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 44.90 44.20
3 Capella Feliu Ferran ESP 15.10 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 6980 7560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 44.30 53.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Suarez Garcia Mario ESP 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
4 Conde Luna Oscar ESP 2.50/49 3.00/52
5 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP 5.00/37 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Teixidor Dani ESP 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 1950 1690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
2 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 3.00/37 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 660